Juniper Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg.Part: EX-SFP-10GE-SR | CDW Part: 1658252 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: In Stock
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
Was $1,545.00
Advertised Price
Lease Option
($21.92/month)
Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
  • LC multi-mode
  • 850 nm
  • for Juniper Networks SRX380; NFX Series Network Services Platform NFX150
  • NFX350
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Juniper Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
  • LC multi-mode
  • 850 nm
  • for Juniper Networks SRX380; NFX Series Network Services Platform NFX150
  • NFX350