Juniper Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg.Part: EX-SFP-10GE-USR | CDW Part: 2167640
Availability: 4-6 Days
Warranties
$865.00
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-USR
  • up to 328 ft
  • 850 nm
  • for NFX Series Network Services Platform NFX150
  • NFX350; QFX Series QFX10016
  • QFX5120
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Juniper Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-USR
  • up to 328 ft
  • 850 nm
  • for NFX Series Network Services Platform NFX150
  • NFX350; QFX Series QFX10016
  • QFX5120