Juniper Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg.Part: SRX-SFP-10GE-LR | CDW Part: 2442697 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: In Stock
Warranties
Was $4,000.00
$2,643.37 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Lease Option ($77.98/month) Lease Price Information
Note: Leasing is available to organizations only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-LR
  • SFP+
  • up to 6.2 miles
  • 1310 nm
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Juniper Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-LR
  • SFP+
  • up to 6.2 miles
  • 1310 nm
Marketing description is not available.