Juniper Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg.Part: SRX-SFP-10GE-LR | CDW Part: 2442697
Availability: In Stock
Warranties
$4,635.00
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-LR
  • SFP+
  • up to 6.2 miles
  • 1310 nm
  • for Juniper Networks SRX380; EX Series EX9204
  • EX9208; QFX Series QFX10016
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Juniper Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-LR
  • SFP+
  • up to 6.2 miles
  • 1310 nm
  • for Juniper Networks SRX380; EX Series EX9204
  • EX9208; QFX Series QFX10016