Juniper Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg.Part: SRX-SFP-10GE-LRM | CDW Part: 2442700 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 4-6 Weeks
 We found alternative items available now. View Alternative Items
Warranties
Was $1,803.00
Advertised Price
Lease Option
($36.16/month)
Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-LRM
  • up to 722 ft
  • 1310 nm
  • for MX-series MX2010; Juniper Networks SRX380; NFX Series Network Services Platform NFX350
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Juniper Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-LRM
  • up to 722 ft
  • 1310 nm
  • for MX-series MX2010; Juniper Networks SRX380; NFX Series Network Services Platform NFX350