Juniper Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg.Part: SRX-SFP-10GE-LRM | CDW Part: 2442700 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: Call
Warranties
Was $1,750.00
$1,157.09 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Lease Option ($34.13/month) Lease Price Information
Note: Leasing is available to organizations only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-LRM
  • up to 722 ft
  • 1310 nm
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Juniper Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-LRM
  • up to 722 ft
  • 1310 nm
Marketing description is not available.