Juniper Networks - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg.Part: EX-XFP-10GE-SR | CDW Part: 1501921 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 4-6 Weeks
Can't wait? View Similar Items
Warranties
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
  • up to 984 ft
  • 850 nm
  • for Juniper Networks SRX3600; EX 3200; 4200
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Juniper Networks - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
  • up to 984 ft
  • 850 nm
  • for Juniper Networks SRX3600; EX 3200; 4200