Juniper Networks - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg.Part: XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2 | CDW Part: 2605577
Availability: 1-3 Days
Warranties
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-ER
  • up to 49.7 miles
  • 1550 nm
  • for Juniper Networks MX5; MX Series MX10; MX-series MX104
  • MX2010
  • MX2020; T-series T4000
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Juniper Networks - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-ER
  • up to 49.7 miles
  • 1550 nm
  • for Juniper Networks MX5; MX Series MX10; MX-series MX104
  • MX2010
  • MX2020; T-series T4000