Leviton 4m LC Multimode OM4 2-Fiber Optic Cable

Mfg.Part: FPC-M4RR1VV-004 | CDW Part: 5585869
Availability: Call
P:(800)800-4239
Mon-Friday 7am-7pm CT
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
$54.85 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • Cable Length: 4m
  • Connector: LC
  • Multimode
  • Fiber Type: OM4
  • Fiber Quantity: 2-Fiber
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Leviton 4m LC Multimode OM4 2-Fiber Optic Cable
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • Cable Length: 4m
  • Connector: LC
  • Multimode
  • Fiber Type: OM4
  • Fiber Quantity: 2-Fiber

Achieve high-performance networking with the Leviton Multimode Fiber Optic Cable. It features two strands of OM4 fibers for fast data transfers. The cable features an LC connector that can be used to connect Ethernet and FC ports to server or fabric ports. For an easy close-range installation, it measures 4 meters in length.