Leviton Opt-X Unity Array Cord - network cable - 7 m - aqua

Mfg.Part: UL5L2LL-B007M | CDW Part: 5969529 | UNSPSC: 26121607
Availability: Call
P:(800)800-4239
Mon-Friday 7am-7pm CT
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • X Unity Array Cord
  • Network cable
  • MTP (F) to MTP (F)
  • 7 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • IEEE 802.3ba/OM3
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Leviton Opt-X Unity Array Cord - network cable - 7 m - aqua
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • X Unity Array Cord
  • Network cable
  • MTP (F) to MTP (F)
  • 7 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • IEEE 802.3ba/OM3
  • booted
  • plenum
  • aqua
The Leviton Opt-X Unity Array Cord Network Cable helps establish reliable network connectivity. It measures 7 meters in length for ease of use. This fiber optic cable provides MTP (F) to MTP (F) connectivity.