Sign In

Molex LC Duplex, 1.6mm zip cord, Aqua, OM4, 3.0m Length

Mfg.Part: 885363329 | CDW Part: 5275418 | UNSPSC: 26121607
Availability: Call
P:(800)800-4239
Mon-Friday 7am-7pm CT
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • LC (M) to LC (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • OM4
  • yellow
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Molex LC Duplex, 1.6mm zip cord, Aqua, OM4, 3.0m Length
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • LC (M) to LC (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • OM4
  • yellow

Ensure efficient network connectivity with the Molex Network Cable. This yellow halogen-free fiber optic cable features LC (M) to LC (M) connectors that offer optimized, reliable performance. It is compliant with the OM4 standard for high bandwidth and measures 3 meters long for ease of use.