NetApp 6.6' OM4 MPO to MPO Multi-Mode Configured Network Cable

Mfg.Part: X66200-2-C | CDW Part: 4473127
Availability: 11-13 days
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
Request Pricing
Product Details
  • Network Cable
  • Length: 6.6'
  • Cable Type: OM4
  • Connector: MPO Multi-Mode to MPO Multi-Mode
View Full Product Details
Better Together
NetApp 6.6' OM4 MPO to MPO Multi-Mode Configured Network Cable
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Network Cable
  • Length: 6.6'
  • Cable Type: OM4
  • Connector: MPO Multi-Mode to MPO Multi-Mode
Enhance your device's connectivity with the NetApp 2M MPO/MPO OM4 Cable -C.