NetApp 98.4' OM4 MPO to MPO Controller-Switch Network Cable

Mfg.Part: X66200-30-C | CDW Part: 4801474
Availability: 4-6 Weeks
 We found alternative items available now. View Alternative Items
Warranties
Product Details
  • Length: 98.4'
  • Cable Type: OM4
  • Connector: MPO Multi-Mode to MPO Multi-Mode
View Full Product Details
Better Together
NetApp 98.4' OM4 MPO to MPO Controller-Switch Network Cable
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Length: 98.4'
  • Cable Type: OM4
  • Connector: MPO Multi-Mode to MPO Multi-Mode
Enhance your device's connectivity with the NetApp 30M MPO OM4 Controller-Switch Cable.