Oracle network splitter - 33 ft

Mfg. Part: 7114369 | CDW Part: 4957186 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: Call Call for availability
Warranties
$492.76 Advertised Price
Lease Option ($14.54/month)
Note: Leasing is available to organizations only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • Network splitter
  • MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 33 ft
  • fiber optic
  • OM3
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Network splitter
  • MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 33 ft
  • fiber optic
  • OM3
^ Back to Top