Ortronics patch cable - 6.6 ft

Mfg.Part: P1DA2BREZGZ002M | CDW Part: 4850929 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: Call
Warranties
$53.86 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Patch cable
  • ST/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M)
  • 6.6 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • riser
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Patch cable
  • ST/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M)
  • 6.6 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • riser
The Ortronics patch cable is optimized for high density switch ports. This 6.6-ft. riser cable provides a high level of reliability with a zero bit error rate.