Palo Alto Networks Transceiver Module SMF

Mfg.Part: PAN-SFP-LX | CDW Part: 2562136
Availability: 1-3 Days
Warranties
Product Details
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Fiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • Connector: LC Duplex Connector
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Palo Alto Networks Transceiver Module SMF
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Fiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • Connector: LC Duplex Connector
Optimize network connections with the Palo Alto SFP LX Transceiver.
  • Fiber Connector: SFP
  • Max Data Rate: 1000MB/s
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Max Working Span: 10km
  • Interface: LC duplex