Panduit 110m MPN Male/Male OS2 24-Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum

Mfg.Part: F9UYP8585BAM110 | CDW Part: 5614481 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: 7-9 Days
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
Advertised Price
Lease Option
($37.87/month)
Product Details
  • Cable Length: 110m
  • Fiber Type: OS2
  • Number of Fibers: 24
  • Connector Type 1: MPO Male
  • Connector Type 1: MPO Male
  • Plenum-Rated
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Panduit 110m MPN Male/Male OS2 24-Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Cable Length: 110m
  • Fiber Type: OS2
  • Number of Fibers: 24
  • Connector Type 1: MPO Male
  • Connector Type 1: MPO Male
  • Plenum-Rated

Achieve high-performance networking with the Panduit Fiber Optic Cable. It features 24 strands of OS2 fibers for fast data transfers. The cable features MPO Male connectors on both ends. For easy installation and maintenance, it measures 110 meters in length. A plenum rating ensures security.