Panduit 17m LC/LC OM3 12-Fiber Plenum Fibre Optic Cable

Mfg.Part: FXTYPXNXNTNM017 | CDW Part: 5908094 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: 4-6 Weeks
Can't wait? View Similar Items
Warranties
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Length: 17m
  • Fiber Type: OM3
  • Number of Fibers: 12
  • Connector Type 1: LC
  • Connector Type 2: LC
  • Plenum-Rated
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Panduit 17m LC/LC OM3 12-Fiber Plenum Fibre Optic Cable
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • Length: 17m
  • Fiber Type: OM3
  • Number of Fibers: 12
  • Connector Type 1: LC
  • Connector Type 2: LC
  • Plenum-Rated

The Panduit Fiber Optic Cable utilizes LC to LC connectors for high-speed data transmissions in a network. This cable measures 17 meters in length.