Panduit Opti-Core patch cable - 10 ft

Mfg.Part: FZD3-3M3 | CDW Part: 3061025 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: Call
Warranties
$61.84 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Patch cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 10 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
  • riser
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Patch cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 10 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
  • riser
SC to SC patch cord

Standard OM4

0.25 dB IL Loss

3.0 mm jacketed cable

Intended for use in fixed installations which are outside the scope of RoHS