Panduit Opti-Core pigtail - 6.6 ft - yellow

Mfg.Part: F9S3A-NM2 | CDW Part: 5116493 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: Call
Warranties
$33.91 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Pigtail
  • SC/APC single-mode (M)
  • 6.6 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS1/OS2
  • riser
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Pigtail
  • SC/APC single-mode (M)
  • 6.6 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS1/OS2
  • riser
  • yellow
Fiber optic patch cords provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications over installations in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers and at the desk. Patch cords support network applications in main, horizontal and equipment distribution areas. Pre-terminated fiber optic pigtails support fusion splice field termination applications.