Panduit QuickNet MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies - Multimode 10Gig 50/1 -

Mfg.Part: FX12D5-5M25Y | CDW Part: 1306450 | UNSPSC: 26121607
Availability: 5-7 Days
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
Advertised Price
Lease Option
($14.48/month)
Product Details
  • Multimode 10Gig 50/1
  • Network cable
  • MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F)
  • 25 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Panduit QuickNet MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies - Multimode 10Gig 50/1 -
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Multimode 10Gig 50/1
  • Network cable
  • MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F)
  • 25 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • booted
  • plenum