Sign In

Panduit QuickNet MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies - Multimode 10Gig - netw

Mfg.Part: FX12D5-5F40Y | CDW Part: 2299409 | UNSPSC: 26121607
Availability: 8-10 Days
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
Advertised Price
Lease Option
($13.42/month)
Product Details
  • Multimode 10Gig
  • Network cable
  • MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F)
  • 12.2 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Panduit QuickNet MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies - Multimode 10Gig - netw
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Multimode 10Gig
  • Network cable
  • MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F)
  • 12.2 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • plenum