Panduit QuickNet MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies - network cable - 197 ft

Mfg.Part: F96D5-5M60Y | CDW Part: 1496030 | UNSPSC: 26121607
Availability: Call
Warranties
$730.16 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Lease Option ($21.54/month)
Note: Leasing is available to organizations only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • Network cable
  • MTP single-mode (F) to MTP single-mode (F)
  • 197 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • yellow
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Network cable
  • MTP single-mode (F) to MTP single-mode (F)
  • 197 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • yellow