Panduit QuickNet MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies - network cable - 8 m

Mfg.Part: F512D5-5M-8Y | CDW Part: 1786809 | UNSPSC: 26121607
Availability: 4-6 Weeks
Can't wait? View Similar Items
Warranties
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Network cable
  • MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F)
  • 8 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM2
  • booted
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Panduit QuickNet MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies - network cable - 8 m
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • Network cable
  • MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F)
  • 8 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM2
  • booted
  • plenum