Panduit QuickNet MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies - patch cable - 20 m - a

Mfg.Part: FXN0505RTPM020 | CDW Part: 3029867 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: Call
P:(800)800-4239
Mon-Friday 7am-7pm CT
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
$551.61 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Lease Option ($16.27/month) Lease Price Information
Note: Leasing is available to organizations only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • Patch cable
  • MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F)
  • 20 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • plenum
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Panduit QuickNet MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies - patch cable - 20 m - a
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Patch cable
  • MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F)
  • 20 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • plenum
  • aqua
Pass all TIA/EIA-568-B.3 performance requirements

FOCIS-5 compliant

Factory terminated and 100% tested for insertion loss

Insertion loss data recorded for every multimode cable assembly

Lifetime traceability of test data to a Q.C. number on each cable assembly