Panduit QuickNet MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies - patch cable - 50 ft -

Mfg.Part: FXN0505RTPF050 | CDW Part: 2841633 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: Call
Warranties
$704.23 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Lease Option ($20.77/month)
Note: Leasing is available to organizations only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • Patch cable
  • MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F)
  • 50 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • plenum
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Patch cable
  • MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F)
  • 50 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • plenum
  • aqua