Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies - network cable - 6.

Mfg.Part: FXTYP5E5EAAF022 | CDW Part: 3865982 | UNSPSC: 26121607
Availability: 11-13 days
Warranties
Was $639.40
$490.76 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Lease Option ($14.48/month) Lease Price Information
Note: Leasing is available to organizations only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • Network cable
  • MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F)
  • 6.71 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • plenum
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies - network cable - 6.
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Network cable
  • MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F)
  • 6.71 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • plenum
  • aqua