Panduit QuickNet Trunk Cable Assembly - trunk cable - 100 ft - aqua

Mfg.Part: FSPX4855F100A | CDW Part: 3377183 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: Call
Warranties
Was $5,020.38
$3,724.66 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Lease Option ($109.88/month)
Note: Leasing is available to organizations only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • Trunk cable
  • MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F)
  • 100 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • plenum
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Trunk cable
  • MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F)
  • 100 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • plenum
  • aqua