Proline 10GBase direct attach cable - 200 m - aqua

Mfg.Part: PRO-LC-LC-200M5OM4 | CDW Part: 4943599 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: Call
P:(800)800-4239
Mon-Friday 7am-7pm CT
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
Was $772.80
$608.47 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Lease Option ($17.95/month) Lease Price Information
Note: Leasing is available to organizations only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • 10GBase direct attach cable
  • LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M)
  • 200 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
  • riser
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Proline 10GBase direct attach cable - 200 m - aqua
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • 10GBase direct attach cable
  • LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M)
  • 200 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
  • riser
  • aqua