Sign In

Proline 1M FIBER OPTIC Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Duplex ST/ST M/M Patch Cable

Mfg.Part: PRO-ST-ST/1METER9 | CDW Part: 2637786 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: In Stock
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • halogen-free
  • riser
  • yellow
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Proline 1M FIBER OPTIC Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Duplex ST/ST M/M Patch Cable
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • halogen-free
  • riser
  • yellow