Proline 1m LC (M)/SC (M) Straight Yellow OS2 Simplex OFNR SMF Patch Cable

Mfg.Part: PRO-LC-SC-1MS9SMF | CDW Part: 2634489 | UNSPSC: 26121607
Availability: Item Backordered
 CDW cannot guarantee an in-stock date. Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Can't wait? View Similar Items
Warranties
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS1
  • riser
  • yellow
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Proline 1m LC (M)/SC (M) Straight Yellow OS2 Simplex OFNR SMF Patch Cable
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS1
  • riser
  • yellow
This is an LC (male) to SC (male) simplex riser-rated fiber patch cable. This optical fiber, non-conductive, riser (OFNR) cable is suited for use in interior fiber-optic applications.