Proline trunk cable - 46 m - aqua

Mfg.Part: PRO-TC-46M6-LCLCOM4GPE | CDW Part: 5957746
Availability: Call
P:(800)800-4239
Mon-Friday 7am-7pm CT
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
Was $922.96
Advertised Price
Lease Option
($21.48/month)
Product Details
  • Trunk cable
  • LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M)
  • 46 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
  • riser
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Proline trunk cable - 46 m - aqua
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Trunk cable
  • LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M)
  • 46 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
  • riser
  • aqua