Proline patch cable - 60 m - black

Mfg.Part: PRO-LC-LC-60M9SMFIO-BK | CDW Part: 5937776
Availability: 2-4 days
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
Was $254.80
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Patch cable
  • LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M)
  • 60 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS2
  • indoor / outdoor
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Proline patch cable - 60 m - black
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Patch cable
  • LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M)
  • 60 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS2
  • indoor / outdoor
  • black