Proline Brocade E1MG-100FX Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (

Mfg.Part: E1MG-100FX-CDW | CDW Part: 2261693 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: In Stock
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
Was $90.00
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • 100FX Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade E1MG-100FX)
  • 100Mb LAN
  • 100Base-FX
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 1.2 miles
  • 1310 nm
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Proline Brocade E1MG-100FX Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • 100FX Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade E1MG-100FX)
  • 100Mb LAN
  • 100Base-FX
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 1.2 miles
  • 1310 nm
Formerly Brocade E1MG-100FX Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC).