Proline fanout cable - 0.25 m - yellow

Mfg.Part: PRO-MPO-4LC0-25M9SMF | CDW Part: 5601472 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: 10-12 Days
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • MPO/APC single-mode (F) to LC/APC single-mode (M)
  • 0.25 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS2
  • riser
  • yellow
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Proline fanout cable - 0.25 m - yellow
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • MPO/APC single-mode (F) to LC/APC single-mode (M)
  • 0.25 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS2
  • riser
  • yellow
This optical fiber, non-conductive cable is suited for use in interior fiber-optic applications.