Proline 15m MPO (F) to 8xLC (M) 8-Strand Aqua OM4 Fiber Fanout Cable

Mfg.Part: PRO-MPO-4LC15MOM4 | CDW Part: 4706962 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: In Stock
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
Was $284.64
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • MPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 15 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Proline 15m MPO (F) to 8xLC (M) 8-Strand Aqua OM4 Fiber Fanout Cable
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • MPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 15 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4