Proline patch cable - 3 m - aqua

Mfg.Part: PRO-MPOMMPOF-3M5OM4P | CDW Part: 4439132 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: 8-10 days
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
Was $336.00
$265.33 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Patch cable
  • MPO/UPC multi-mode (F) to MPO/UPC multi-mode (F)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
  • plenum
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Proline patch cable - 3 m - aqua
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Patch cable
  • MPO/UPC multi-mode (F) to MPO/UPC multi-mode (F)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
  • plenum
  • aqua
This duplex cable is a two-strand fiber optic patch cable that works great with transceivers that both transmit and receive.