Proline 50m LC (M) to SC (M) Aqua OM3 Duplex Fiber OFNR Patch Cable

Mfg.Part: PRO-LC-SC-50M5OM3 | CDW Part: 3574844 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: In Stock
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to SC/UPC multi-mode (M)
  • 50 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • halogen-free
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Proline 50m LC (M) to SC (M) Aqua OM3 Duplex Fiber OFNR Patch Cable
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to SC/UPC multi-mode (M)
  • 50 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • halogen-free
  • aqua