Radware - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Mfg.Part: 9062066 | CDW Part: 2216958 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Product Details
  • GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-LX
  • 1310 nm
View Full Product Details

Request Pricing

This item is currently unavailable to purchase online.

Please contact us to place this order

Contact Sales Assistance
(800) 808-4239, Monday-Friday 7am-7:30pm CT
Better Together
Radware - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-LX
  • 1310 nm