StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH - ST/SC

Mfg.Part: FIBSTSC3 | CDW Part: 320581 | UNSPSC: 26121607
Product Details
  • Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable
  • 3 meter Duplex Fiber Cable / ST to SC / Multimode Patch Cable / 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable ST to SC
  • OM1 (62.5/125) multimode fiber
  • LSZH (Low-Smoke,Zero-Halogen) cable jacket
  • Immune to electrical interference
  • Ideal solution for data applications requiring high speed data transmission
  • Guaranteed reliability with a lifetime warranty
View Full Product Details

Request Pricing

This item is currently unavailable to purchase online.

Please contact us to place this order

Contact Sales Assistance
(800) 808-4239, Monday-Friday 7am-7:30pm CT
Better Together
StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH - ST/SC
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable
  • 3 meter Duplex Fiber Cable / ST to SC / Multimode Patch Cable / 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable ST to SC
  • OM1 (62.5/125) multimode fiber
  • LSZH (Low-Smoke,Zero-Halogen) cable jacket
  • Immune to electrical interference
  • Ideal solution for data applications requiring high speed data transmission
  • Guaranteed reliability with a lifetime warranty
Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable - 3 meter Duplex Fiber Cable / ST to SC / Multimode Patch Cable / 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable ST to SC - OM1 (62.5/125) multimode fiber - LSZH (Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen) cable jacket - Immune to electrical interference - Ideal solution for data applications requiring high speed data transmission - Guaranteed reliability with a lifetime warranty