Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Singlemode Fiber 8.3/125 Patch Cable LC/LC 10'

Mfg.Part: N370-03M | CDW Part: 1118057 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: In Stock
Warranties
Was $25.52
$22.93 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • 3 Meter Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable
  • LC/LC
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Singlemode Fiber 8.3/125 Patch Cable LC/LC 10'
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • 3 Meter Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable
  • LC/LC
Tripp Lite's 3-meter ( 10ft ), singlemode duplex fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex singlemode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.
Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Singlemode Fiber 8.3/125 Patch Cable LC/LC 10' is rated 5.0 out of 5 by 1.
Rated 5 out of 5 by from High quality fiber patch cable Patch cable with high quality construction, insulation, connectors, and quality controls.
Date published: 2018-07-26
  • y_2019, m_5, d_21, h_16
  • bvseo_bulk, prod_bvrr, vn_bulk_2.0.12
  • cp_1, bvpage1
  • co_hasreviews, tv_0, tr_1
  • loc_en_US, sid_1118057, prod, sort_[SortEntry(order=SUBMISSION_TIME, direction=DESCENDING), SortEntry(order=FEATURED, direction=DESCENDING)]
  • clientName_cdwg