Tripp Lite 7M Duplex Multimode Fiber 62.5/125 Patch Cable LC/SC 23ft

Mfg.Part: N316-07M | CDW Part: 1132736 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: In Stock
Warranties
Was $22.00
$19.94 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Premium PVC 62.5/125µm multimode fiber patch cables LC to SC
  • Duplex Fiber Cable / LC to SC / Multimode Patch Cable
  • Fiber Optic Cable / Duplex Multimode
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Tripp Lite 7M Duplex Multimode Fiber 62.5/125 Patch Cable LC/SC 23ft
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Premium PVC 62.5/125µm multimode fiber patch cables LC to SC
  • Duplex Fiber Cable / LC to SC / Multimode Patch Cable
  • Fiber Optic Cable / Duplex Multimode
Tripp Lite's 7-meter multimode duplex fiber optic SC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zip cord fiber. The cable has LC to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications.