Refine Your Search

Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
1 - 4 of 4
Showing results for: "Cisco Industrial Ethernet 3000 or 4000 Series switch"
Search Within:
Sort:
Ready to Ship
Check out grid view!
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Compare

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

MFG#: GLC-LH-SMD-RF | CDW#: 3330680
Compatible With:
Cisco 10-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter, Cisco 10-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter, Version 2, Cisco 16-port 1/10GE Ethernet/FCoE module, Cisco 20-port 1-Gigabit Ethernet Modular Port Adapter, Cisco 24-Port 1 Gigabit SFP Fiber Ethernet Module with DFC4 ...
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Availability: ● 11-13 days
$597.00
$423.93
Advertised Price
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Compare

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

MFG#: GLC-LH-SMD++= | CDW#: 3587495
Compatible With:
Cisco 10-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter, Cisco 10-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter, Version 2, Cisco 16-port 1/10GE Ethernet/FCoE module, Cisco 20-port 1-Gigabit Ethernet Modular Port Adapter, Cisco 24-Port 1 Gigabit SFP Fiber Ethernet Module with DFC4 ...
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Availability: ● 9-11 days
$707.22
Advertised Price
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Compare

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

MFG#: GLC-LH-SMD++= | CDW#: 3581976
Compatible With:
Cisco 10-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter, Cisco 10-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter, Version 2, Cisco 16-port 1/10GE Ethernet/FCoE module, Cisco 20-port 1-Gigabit Ethernet Modular Port Adapter, Cisco 24-Port 1 Gigabit SFP Fiber Ethernet Module with DFC4 ...
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Connectors:
LC/PC single-mode
Port Qty:
1
Availability: ● 1-3 days
$995.00
$712.21
Advertised Price
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Compare

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

MFG#: GLC-LH-SMD | CDW#: 3131787
Compatible With:
Cisco 10-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter, Cisco 10-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter, Version 2, Cisco 16-port 1/10GE Ethernet/FCoE module, Cisco 20-port 1-Gigabit Ethernet Modular Port Adapter, Cisco 24-Port 1 Gigabit SFP Fiber Ethernet Module with DFC4 ...
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Connectors:
LC/PC single-mode
Availability: ● Call
$995.00
$712.21
Advertised Price
1 - 4 of 4