Notifications
Notifications

Refine Your Search

In Stock
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
Showing results for "Cisco Aironet 3602i"
1 - 24 of 24
Sort:
Cisco Aironet Dual-Band Dipole Antenna
Compare

Cisco Aironet Dual-Band Dipole Antenna - antenna

MFG#: AIR-ANT2524DW-R= | CDW#: 2558192
EPEAT Compliant:
No
TCO Certified:
No
Availability: ● In Stock
$55.59
$31.91
Advertised Price
Cisco Aironet Dual-Band Dipole Antenna - antenna
Compare

Cisco Aironet Dual-Band Dipole Antenna - antenna

MFG#: AIR-ANT2524DB-R= | CDW#: 2558184
EPEAT Compliant:
No
TCO Certified:
No
Availability: ● 11-13+ Days
$53.23
$36.90
Advertised Price
CPI Wireless Wall Enclosure for Cisco Aironet 350 - network device enclosur
Compare
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$244.38
Advertised Price
Cisco Aironet - PoE injector
Compare

Cisco Aironet - PoE injector

MFG#: AIR-PWRINJ6= | CDW#: 4211617
Form Factor (Power Device):
External
Availability: ● In Stock
$208.03
$129.67
Advertised Price
StarTech.com 1 Port Gigabit Midspan - PoE+ Injector - 802.3at and 802.3af
Compare

StarTech.com 1 Port Gigabit Midspan - PoE+ Injector - 802.3at and 802.3af

MFG#: POEINJ1G | CDW#: 3255378
Limited Warranty:
2 year
Availability: ● In Stock
$78.99
$72.81
Advertised Price
Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1GbE
Compare

Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1GbE

MFG#: GLC-ZX-SM-RGD= | CDW#: 1984275
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Limited Warranty:
1-Year
Connectivity Technology:
Wired
Data Link Protocols:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 GBps
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$5,354.17
$3,139.12
Advertised Price
Main Features
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Limited Warranty:
1-Year
Connectivity Technology:
Wired
Data Link Protocols:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 GBps
Product Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Cisco Aironet Dual-band Self-identifying - antenna
Compare

Cisco Aironet Dual-band Self-identifying - antenna

MFG#: AIR-ANT2524DW-RS= | CDW#: 6309744
Antenna Form Type:
Dipole
Signaling Type:
Wi-Fi
Antenna Placement:
Indoor
Impedance:
50 ohm
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$63.88
$43.88
Advertised Price
Cisco Aironet Power Injector - PoE injector - 60 Watt
Compare

Cisco Aironet Power Injector - PoE injector - 60 Watt

MFG#: AIR-PWRINJ-60RGD1= | CDW#: 4598751
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$1,027.92
$695.25
Advertised Price
Cisco Aironet Lightning Arrestor - lightning arrester
Compare

Cisco Aironet Lightning Arrestor - lightning arrester

MFG#: AIR-ACC245LA-R | CDW#: 748296
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$365.27
$247.37
Advertised Price
Cisco Aironet Dual-Band Omnidirectional Antenna - antenna
Compare

Cisco Aironet Dual-Band Omnidirectional Antenna - antenna

MFG#: AIR-ANT2547VG-N= | CDW#: 3351591
Directivity:
Omni-directional
Antenna Placement:
Outdoor
Impedance:
50 ohm
Availability: ● 1-3+ Days
$483.68
$327.17
Advertised Price
Cisco Aironet Dual Band Omni Antenna for Hazardous Locations - antenna
Compare

Cisco Aironet Dual Band Omni Antenna for Hazardous Locations - antenna

MFG#: AIR-ANT2547V-N-HZ= | CDW#: 2839533
Directivity:
Omni-directional
Antenna Placement:
Outdoor
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$389.17
$263.33
Advertised Price
Axiom antenna cable - 100 ft
Compare

Axiom antenna cable - 100 ft

MFG#: AIR-CAB100ULL-R-AX | CDW#: 7135200
Length:
100 ft
Left Connector Type:
RP-TNC
Right Connector Type:
RP-TNC
Color Category:
Black
Availability: ● In Stock
$416.00
$369.07
Advertised Price
TerraWave Antenna Adapter Plate - antenna mounting kit
Compare

TerraWave Antenna Adapter Plate - antenna mounting kit

MFG#: TW-CISCO-A2566 | CDW#: 3088359
Availability: ● 3-5+ Days
$65.83
Advertised Price
Ventev PoE Powered Freezer Enclosure System network device enclosure
Compare

Ventev PoE Powered Freezer Enclosure System network device enclosure

MFG#: VNV-CB3702-AC | CDW#: 3718650
Materials:
Polycarbonate
Product Type:
Network device enclosure
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$973.40
$768.07
Advertised Price
AccelTex Solutions antenna adapter
Compare

AccelTex Solutions antenna adapter

MFG#: ATS-NJ-NJ | CDW#: 7431450
Compliant Standards:
RoHS 2011/65/EU, IEC 60169-16
Left Connector Type:
N connector
Right Connector Type:
N connector
Availability: ● 9-11+ Days
$14.95
Advertised Price
AccelTex Solutions 195 Series antenna cable - 2 ft
Compare

AccelTex Solutions 195 Series antenna cable - 2 ft

MFG#: ATS-195-RANP-RPTNCP-2FT | CDW#: 7517918
Left Connector Type:
N connector
Right Connector Type:
RP-TNC
Color Category:
Black
Left Connector Gender:
Plug
Packaged Quantity:
1
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$21.94
Advertised Price
Main Features
Left Connector Type:
N connector
Right Connector Type:
RP-TNC
Color Category:
Black
Left Connector Gender:
Plug
Packaged Quantity:
1
Right Connector Gender:
Plug
Ventev Wi-Fi Right Angle Wall Mount with AP Cover - network device enclosur
Compare
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$267.32
Advertised Price
Cisco network device mounting kit
Compare

Cisco network device mounting kit

MFG#: AIR-ACC1530-PMK1= | CDW#: 6717322
Availability: ● 1-3+ Days
$146.59
$99.74
Advertised Price
Cisco T-Rail Channel Adapter - network device rail mount adapter
Compare

Cisco T-Rail Channel Adapter - network device rail mount adapter

MFG#: AIR-CHNL-ADAPTER= | CDW#: 2239227
Product Type:
Network device rail mount adapter
ENERGY STAR Certified:
No
EPEAT Compliant:
No
Model:
T-Rail Channel Adapter
Product Line:
Cisco
Availability: ● In Stock
$24.83
$19.94
Advertised Price
Main Features
Product Type:
Network device rail mount adapter
ENERGY STAR Certified:
No
EPEAT Compliant:
No
Model:
T-Rail Channel Adapter
Product Line:
Cisco
TCO Certified:
No
Cisco antenna cable - 50 ft
Compare

Cisco antenna cable - 50 ft

MFG#: AIR-CAB050LL-R | CDW#: 372744
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$290.83
$196.50
Advertised Price
Cisco Low-Loss - antenna cable - 10 ft
Compare

Cisco Low-Loss - antenna cable - 10 ft

MFG#: AIR-CAB010LL-N= | CDW#: 1444260
Availability: ● 2-4+ Days
$208.03
$139.64
Advertised Price
Cisco 1520 Series Strand Mount Kit with C clamp - pole mount kit
Compare

Cisco 1520 Series Strand Mount Kit with C clamp - pole mount kit

MFG#: AIR-ACC1530-PMK2= | CDW#: 3189170
EPEAT Compliant:
No
Product Type:
Pole mount kit
TCO Certified:
No
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
$306.13
$207.47
Advertised Price
Cisco Low-Loss - antenna cable - 5 ft
Compare

Cisco Low-Loss - antenna cable - 5 ft

MFG#: AIR-CAB005LL-N= | CDW#: 3253207
Availability: ● 2-4+ Days
$196.20
$132.66
Advertised Price
Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN
Compare

Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN

MFG#: GLC-FE-100FX-RGD= | CDW#: 1572090
Product Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Cable Type:
Ethernet 100Base-FX
Data Link Protocols:
Fast Ethernet
Max Transfer Distance:
1.2 miles
Optical Wave Length:
1310 nm
Availability: ● 2-4+ Days
$341.78
$252.36
Advertised Price
Main Features
Product Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Cable Type:
Ethernet 100Base-FX
Data Link Protocols:
Fast Ethernet
Max Transfer Distance:
1.2 miles
Optical Wave Length:
1310 nm
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
1 - 24 of 24