Notifications
Notifications

Refine Your Search

In Stock
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
Showing results for: "arctic wolf"
1 - 24 of 66
Sort:
View:
Arctic Wolf 200 Series Sensor
Compare

Arctic Wolf 200 Series Sensor

MFG#: AW-MDR-2XX-S-10G | CDW#: 6063521
Availability: ● In Stock
$10,603.42
Advertised Price
Arctic Wolf 300 Series 2x10G SFP+ Transceiver
Compare

Arctic Wolf 300 Series 2x10G SFP+ Transceiver

MFG#: AW-MDR-3XX-S-10GFNB | CDW#: 6276391
Availability: ● In Stock
$8,139.59
Advertised Price
Arctic Wolf 1000 Series 4x10G Sensor
Compare

Arctic Wolf 1000 Series 4x10G Sensor

MFG#: AW-MDR-10XX-S-10GF | CDW#: 6415126
Availability: ● 4-6+ Days
Request Pricing
Get Started
Arctic Wolf Managed Detection and Response - subscription license (3 years)
Compare

Arctic Wolf Managed Detection and Response - subscription license (3 years)

MFG#: AW-MDR-3YR | CDW#: 6256368
Product Line:
Arctic Wolf Managed Detection and Response
License Type:
Subscription license
License Validation Period:
3 years
Availability: ● In Stock
Request Pricing
Get Started
Arctic Wolf Managed Detection and Response for Office 365 - subscription li
Compare

Arctic Wolf Managed Detection and Response for Office 365 - subscription li

MFG#: AW-MDR-O365 | CDW#: 5744235
Product Line:
Arctic Wolf Managed Detection and Response
License Type:
Subscription license
License Validation Period:
1 year
Availability: ● In Stock
$84.78
Advertised Price
ARCTIC WOLF MDR USER LIC CLD
Compare

ARCTIC WOLF MDR USER LIC CLD

MFG#: AW-MDR-USER-DUP | CDW#: 5924285
Availability: ● In Stock
Request Pricing
Get Started
ARCTIC WOLF MGD SEC CLD AWARE PLUS
Compare

ARCTIC WOLF MGD SEC CLD AWARE PLUS

MFG#: AW-MSAT-MAP | CDW#: 6781758
Availability: ● In Stock
Request Pricing
Get Started
ARCTIC WOLF MR USER LIC CLD
Compare

ARCTIC WOLF MR USER LIC CLD

MFG#: AW-MR-USER | CDW#: 5839580
Availability: ● In Stock
$284.28
Advertised Price
ARCTIC 200 SERIES SENSOR
Compare

ARCTIC 200 SERIES SENSOR

MFG#: AW-MDR-2XX-S-DUP1 | CDW#: 5912785
Availability: ● In Stock
Request Pricing
Get Started
ARCTIC WOLF 300 SERIES SENSOR
Compare

ARCTIC WOLF 300 SERIES SENSOR

MFG#: AW-MDR-3XX-S-10GF | CDW#: 6165872
Availability: ● In Stock
Request Pricing
Get Started
Arctic Wolf 100 Series SFP+ Sensor
Compare

Arctic Wolf 100 Series SFP+ Sensor

MFG#: AW-MDR-10XX-S-10GT | CDW#: 6261096
Availability: ● In Stock
Request Pricing
Get Started
Arctic Wolf 200 Series 2x 10G SFP+ Sensor
Compare

Arctic Wolf 200 Series 2x 10G SFP+ Sensor

MFG#: AW-MDR-2XX-S-10GT | CDW#: 5787562
Availability: ● In Stock
Request Pricing
Get Started
Arctic Wolf 1000 Series 4x10G Multimode Sensor
Compare

Arctic Wolf 1000 Series 4x10G Multimode Sensor

MFG#: AW-MDR-10XX-S-10GFNB | CDW#: 6442319
Availability: ● In Stock
Request Pricing
Get Started
Arctic Wolf 300 Series 2x10G SFP+ Sensor
Compare

Arctic Wolf 300 Series 2x10G SFP+ Sensor

MFG#: AW-MDR-3XX-S-10GC | CDW#: 6487870
Availability: ● In Stock
Request Pricing
Get Started
Arctic Wolf 1000 Series 4x10G SFP+ Sensor
Compare

Arctic Wolf 1000 Series 4x10G SFP+ Sensor

MFG#: AW-MDR-10XX-S-10GC | CDW#: 6512520
Availability: ● In Stock
Request Pricing
Get Started
Arctic Wolf 1000 Series 8x1G Multimode Sensor with RJ45 Connector
Compare
Availability: ● 2-4+ Days
Request Pricing
Get Started
ARCTIC WOLF MDR USER LIC CLD
Compare

ARCTIC WOLF MDR USER LIC CLD

MFG#: AW-MDR-USER | CDW#: 5839578
Availability: ● In Stock
$552.61
Advertised Price
ARCTIC 100 SERIES SENSOR CLD
Compare

ARCTIC 100 SERIES SENSOR CLD

MFG#: AW-MDR-1XX-S | CDW#: 5745581
Availability: ● In Stock
Request Pricing
Get Started
ARCTIC 200 SERIES MGD RISK SCANNER
Compare

ARCTIC 200 SERIES MGD RISK SCANNER

MFG#: AW-MR-2XX-S | CDW#: 5829449
Availability: ● In Stock
Request Pricing
Get Started
ARCTIC 100 SERIES MGD RISK SCANNER
Compare

ARCTIC 100 SERIES MGD RISK SCANNER

MFG#: AW-MR-1XX-S | CDW#: 5829446
Availability: ● In Stock
Request Pricing
Get Started
ARCTIC 200 SERIES SENSOR
Compare

ARCTIC 200 SERIES SENSOR

MFG#: AW-MDR-2XX-S-10GC | CDW#: 5765447
Availability: ● In Stock
Request Pricing
Get Started
Arctic Wolf Managed Detection and Response - license - 1 server
Compare

Arctic Wolf Managed Detection and Response - license - 1 server

MFG#: AW-MDR-SE | CDW#: 5744220
Product Line:
Arctic Wolf Managed Detection and Response
License Type:
License
Availability: ● In Stock
$552.61
Advertised Price
Arctic Wolf Managed Detection and Response for Microsoft Azure - subscripti
Compare

Arctic Wolf Managed Detection and Response for Microsoft Azure - subscripti

MFG#: AW-MDR-AZS | CDW#: 5744222
Product Line:
Arctic Wolf Managed Detection and Response
License Type:
Subscription license
Availability: ● In Stock
$544.63
Advertised Price
Arctic Wolf Managed Detection and Response - subscription license - 1 senso
Compare

Arctic Wolf Managed Detection and Response - subscription license - 1 senso

MFG#: AW-MDR-2XX-S | CDW#: 5745583
Product Line:
Arctic Wolf Managed Detection and Response
License Type:
Subscription license
Availability: ● 4-6+ Weeks
Request Pricing
Get Started
1 - 24 of 66