Refine Your Search

Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
1 - 24 of 96
View: 24 48 72
1
2 3 ... 4
Showing results for: "enterasys"
Search Within:
Sort:
Ready to Ship
Check out grid view!
https://recs.richrelevance.com/rrserver/apiclick?a=ca58816c9749b72c&cak=391563a48acde254&vg=abe0b345-4513-4418-129a-da59837638a5&stid=168&pti=2&pa=22788&pn=0&pos=0&p=3291834&channelId=391563a48acde254&s=&u=&mvtId=-1&mvtTs=1537830734879
Extreme Networks identiFi AP3825i Indoor Access Point - wireless access poi
Compare

Extreme Networks identiFi AP3825i Indoor Access Point - wireless access poi

MFG#: WS-AP3825I | CDW#: 3291834
Wireless Protocol:
802.11a/b/g/n/ac
Wi-Fi Bands:
2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
Data Transfer Rate:
1.75 Gbps
PoE:
PoE
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● Call
$945.00
$673.30
Advertised Price
https://recs.richrelevance.com/rrserver/apiclick?a=ca58816c9749b72c&cak=391563a48acde254&vg=abe0b345-4513-4418-129a-da59837638a5&stid=168&pti=2&pa=22788&pn=0&pos=1&p=1866422&channelId=391563a48acde254&s=&u=&mvtId=-1&mvtTs=1537830734879
Extreme Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Compare

Extreme Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

MFG#: 10GB-SR-SFPP | CDW#: 1866422
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$1,195.00
$857.84
Advertised Price
https://recs.richrelevance.com/rrserver/apiclick?a=ca58816c9749b72c&cak=391563a48acde254&vg=abe0b345-4513-4418-129a-da59837638a5&stid=168&pti=2&pa=22788&pn=0&pos=2&p=2911175&channelId=391563a48acde254&s=&u=&mvtId=-1&mvtTs=1537830734879
Extreme Networks WLAN controller capacity upgrade
Compare

Extreme Networks WLAN controller capacity upgrade

MFG#: WS-APCAP-25 | CDW#: 2911175
Availability: ● Call
$2,995.00
$2,144.62
Advertised Price
https://recs.richrelevance.com/rrserver/apiclick?a=ca58816c9749b72c&cak=391563a48acde254&vg=abe0b345-4513-4418-129a-da59837638a5&stid=168&pti=2&pa=22788&pn=0&pos=3&p=2830060&channelId=391563a48acde254&s=&u=&mvtId=-1&mvtTs=1537830734879
Extreme Networks 800-Series 08G20G4-48 - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack
Compare

Extreme Networks 800-Series 08G20G4-48 - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack

MFG#: 08G20G4-48 | CDW#: 2830060
Port Qty:
48
Port Type:
10/100/1000
Switching Bandwidth:
104 Gbps, 77.4 Mpps
Layer Switching:
Layer 2+
MAC Address Table Size:
16K entries
Availability: ● Call
$977.54
Advertised Price
Key Attributes
Port Qty:
48
Port Type:
10/100/1000
Switching Bandwidth:
104 Gbps, 77.4 Mpps
Layer Switching:
Layer 2+
MAC Address Table Size:
16K entries
Warranty:
Limited lifetime warranty
https://recs.richrelevance.com/rrserver/apiclick?a=ca58816c9749b72c&cak=391563a48acde254&vg=abe0b345-4513-4418-129a-da59837638a5&stid=168&pti=2&pa=22788&pn=0&pos=4&p=2937650&channelId=391563a48acde254&s=&u=&mvtId=-1&mvtTs=1537830734879
Extreme Networks 7100-Series - power supply - hot-plug / redundant - 474 Wa
Compare

Extreme Networks 7100-Series - power supply - hot-plug / redundant - 474 Wa

MFG#: 71A-PS-B | CDW#: 2937650
Product Type:
Power supply - hot-plug / redundant
Power Provided:
474 Watt
Voltage Required:
AC 100-240 V
Availability: ● In Stock
$695.00
$542.63
Advertised Price
https://recs.richrelevance.com/rrserver/apiclick?a=ca58816c9749b72c&cak=391563a48acde254&vg=abe0b345-4513-4418-129a-da59837638a5&stid=168&pti=2&pa=22788&pn=0&pos=5&p=2079415&channelId=391563a48acde254&s=&u=&mvtId=-1&mvtTs=1537830734879
Extreme Networks B-Series B5 B5K125-48P2 - switch - 48 ports - managed
Compare

Extreme Networks B-Series B5 B5K125-48P2 - switch - 48 ports - managed

MFG#: B5K125-48P2 | CDW#: 2079415
Port Qty:
48
Port Type:
10/100/1000 (PoE)
Connectivity:
Wired
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Switching Bandwidth:
136 Gbps, 184 Gbps
Availability: ● Call
$5,907.19
Advertised Price
Key Attributes
Port Qty:
48
Port Type:
10/100/1000 (PoE)
Connectivity:
Wired
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Switching Bandwidth:
136 Gbps, 184 Gbps
Power Over Ethernet (PoE):
PoE
Layer Switching:
Layer 4
MAC Address Table Size:
32K entries
Warranty:
Limited lifetime warranty
https://recs.richrelevance.com/rrserver/apiclick?a=ca58816c9749b72c&cak=391563a48acde254&vg=abe0b345-4513-4418-129a-da59837638a5&stid=168&pti=2&pa=22788&pn=0&pos=6&p=2073480&channelId=391563a48acde254&s=&u=&mvtId=-1&mvtTs=1537830734879
Extreme Networks B-Series B5 B5G124-48P2 - switch - 48 ports - managed
Compare

Extreme Networks B-Series B5 B5G124-48P2 - switch - 48 ports - managed

MFG#: B5G124-48P2 | CDW#: 2073480
Port Qty:
48
Port Type:
10/100/1000 (PoE)
Connectivity:
Wired
Power Over Ethernet (PoE):
PoE
Layer Switching:
Layer 4
Availability: ● Call
$4,872.78
Advertised Price
Key Attributes
Port Qty:
48
Port Type:
10/100/1000 (PoE)
Connectivity:
Wired
Power Over Ethernet (PoE):
PoE
Layer Switching:
Layer 4
MAC Address Table Size:
32K entries
Warranty:
Limited lifetime warranty
https://recs.richrelevance.com/rrserver/apiclick?a=ca58816c9749b72c&cak=391563a48acde254&vg=abe0b345-4513-4418-129a-da59837638a5&stid=168&pti=2&pa=22788&pn=0&pos=7&p=2684731&channelId=391563a48acde254&s=&u=&mvtId=-1&mvtTs=1537830734879
Extreme Networks - power supply - hot-plug / redundant - 1400 Watt
Compare

Extreme Networks - power supply - hot-plug / redundant - 1400 Watt

MFG#: K-AC-PS | CDW#: 2684731
Power Provided:
1400 Watt
Availability: ● In Stock
$1,345.00
$1,023.43
Advertised Price
https://recs.richrelevance.com/rrserver/apiclick?a=ca58816c9749b72c&cak=391563a48acde254&vg=abe0b345-4513-4418-129a-da59837638a5&stid=168&pti=2&pa=22788&pn=0&pos=8&p=627856&channelId=391563a48acde254&s=&u=&mvtId=-1&mvtTs=1537830734879
Extreme Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Compare

Extreme Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

MFG#: MGBIC-LC09 | CDW#: 627856
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Ports Quantity:
1
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$995.00
$733.15
Advertised Price
https://recs.richrelevance.com/rrserver/apiclick?a=ca58816c9749b72c&cak=391563a48acde254&vg=abe0b345-4513-4418-129a-da59837638a5&stid=168&pti=2&pa=22788&pn=0&pos=9&p=1856032&channelId=391563a48acde254&s=&u=&mvtId=-1&mvtTs=1537830734879
Extreme Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Compare

Extreme Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

MFG#: 10GB-LR-SFPP | CDW#: 1856032
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$1,995.00
$1,433.40
Advertised Price
https://recs.richrelevance.com/rrserver/apiclick?a=ca58816c9749b72c&cak=391563a48acde254&vg=abe0b345-4513-4418-129a-da59837638a5&stid=168&pti=2&pa=22788&pn=0&pos=10&p=2888900&channelId=391563a48acde254&s=&u=&mvtId=-1&mvtTs=1537830734879
Extreme Networks - QSFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Compare

Extreme Networks - QSFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

MFG#: QSFP-SFPP-ADPT | CDW#: 2888900
Type:
QSFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$225.00
$171.56
Advertised Price
https://recs.richrelevance.com/rrserver/apiclick?a=ca58816c9749b72c&cak=391563a48acde254&vg=abe0b345-4513-4418-129a-da59837638a5&stid=168&pti=2&pa=22788&pn=0&pos=11&p=2417809&channelId=391563a48acde254&s=&u=&mvtId=-1&mvtTs=1537830734879
Extreme Networks K-Series K6 Management/Fabric Module - switch - 4 ports -
Compare

Extreme Networks K-Series K6 Management/Fabric Module - switch - 4 ports -

MFG#: KK2008-0204-F1 | CDW#: 2417809
Type:
Switch
Availability: ● In Stock
$14,545.00
$10,445.81
Advertised Price
https://recs.richrelevance.com/rrserver/apiclick?a=ca58816c9749b72c&cak=391563a48acde254&vg=abe0b345-4513-4418-129a-da59837638a5&stid=168&pti=2&pa=22788&pn=0&pos=12&p=2798770&channelId=391563a48acde254&s=&u=&mvtId=-1&mvtTs=1537830734879
Extreme Networks 7100-Series 7124 - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-moun
Compare

Extreme Networks 7100-Series 7124 - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-moun

MFG#: 71K11L4-24 | CDW#: 2798770
Port Qty:
24
Port Type:
1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+
Switching Bandwidth:
595 Mpps, 800 Gbps
MAC Address Table Size:
128K entries
Warranty:
1 year warranty
Availability: ● 1-3 days
$24,610.00
$18,652.24
Advertised Price
https://recs.richrelevance.com/rrserver/apiclick?a=ca58816c9749b72c&cak=391563a48acde254&vg=abe0b345-4513-4418-129a-da59837638a5&stid=168&pti=2&pa=22788&pn=0&pos=13&p=475758&channelId=391563a48acde254&s=&u=&mvtId=-1&mvtTs=1537830734879
Extreme Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Compare

Extreme Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

MFG#: MGBIC-LC01 | CDW#: 475758
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Ports Quantity:
1
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$495.00
$366.07
Advertised Price
https://recs.richrelevance.com/rrserver/apiclick?a=ca58816c9749b72c&cak=391563a48acde254&vg=abe0b345-4513-4418-129a-da59837638a5&stid=168&pti=2&pa=22788&pn=0&pos=14&p=2675706&channelId=391563a48acde254&s=&u=&mvtId=-1&mvtTs=1537830734879
Proline Enterasys MGBIC-LC03 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP MMF 1310NM 2KM LC
Compare

Proline Enterasys MGBIC-LC03 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP MMF 1310NM 2KM LC

MFG#: MGBIC-LC03-CDW | CDW#: 2675706
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$65.83
Advertised Price
https://recs.richrelevance.com/rrserver/apiclick?a=ca58816c9749b72c&cak=391563a48acde254&vg=abe0b345-4513-4418-129a-da59837638a5&stid=168&pti=2&pa=22788&pn=0&pos=15&p=2675704&channelId=391563a48acde254&s=&u=&mvtId=-1&mvtTs=1537830734879
Proline Enterasys MGBIC-LC04 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP MMF 850NM 2KM LC
Compare

Proline Enterasys MGBIC-LC04 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP MMF 850NM 2KM LC

MFG#: MGBIC-LC04-CDW | CDW#: 2675704
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Fast Ethernet
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$48.87
Advertised Price
https://recs.richrelevance.com/rrserver/apiclick?a=ca58816c9749b72c&cak=391563a48acde254&vg=abe0b345-4513-4418-129a-da59837638a5&stid=168&pti=2&pa=22788&pn=0&pos=16&p=2675713&channelId=391563a48acde254&s=&u=&mvtId=-1&mvtTs=1537830734879
Proline Enterasys MGBIC-BX10-D Compatible 1000BASE-BXD SFP SMF 1490/1310NM
Compare

Proline Enterasys MGBIC-BX10-D Compatible 1000BASE-BXD SFP SMF 1490/1310NM

MFG#: MGBIC-BX10-D-CDW | CDW#: 2675713
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$105.73
Advertised Price
https://recs.richrelevance.com/rrserver/apiclick?a=ca58816c9749b72c&cak=391563a48acde254&vg=abe0b345-4513-4418-129a-da59837638a5&stid=168&pti=2&pa=22788&pn=0&pos=17&p=2675714&channelId=391563a48acde254&s=&u=&mvtId=-1&mvtTs=1537830734879
Proline Enterasys MGBIC-BX10-D Compatible 1000BASE-BXU SFP SMF 1310/1490NM
Compare

Proline Enterasys MGBIC-BX10-D Compatible 1000BASE-BXU SFP SMF 1310/1490NM

MFG#: MGBIC-BX10-U-CDW | CDW#: 2675714
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$105.73
Advertised Price
https://recs.richrelevance.com/rrserver/apiclick?a=ca58816c9749b72c&cak=391563a48acde254&vg=abe0b345-4513-4418-129a-da59837638a5&stid=168&pti=2&pa=22788&pn=0&pos=18&p=2839342&channelId=391563a48acde254&s=&u=&mvtId=-1&mvtTs=1537830734879
Proline TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-T SFP F/Enterasys RJ45 Copper 100M
Compare

Proline TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-T SFP F/Enterasys RJ45 Copper 100M

MFG#: MGBIC-02-TAA | CDW#: 2839342
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$68.82
Advertised Price
https://recs.richrelevance.com/rrserver/apiclick?a=ca58816c9749b72c&cak=391563a48acde254&vg=abe0b345-4513-4418-129a-da59837638a5&stid=168&pti=2&pa=22788&pn=0&pos=19&p=3636190&channelId=391563a48acde254&s=&u=&mvtId=-1&mvtTs=1537830734879
Proline Enterasys MGBIC-LC09 Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP
Compare

Proline Enterasys MGBIC-LC09 Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP

MFG#: MGBIC-LC09-PRO | CDW#: 3636190
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$65.83
Advertised Price
https://recs.richrelevance.com/rrserver/apiclick?a=ca58816c9749b72c&cak=391563a48acde254&vg=abe0b345-4513-4418-129a-da59837638a5&stid=168&pti=2&pa=22788&pn=0&pos=20&p=2839343&channelId=391563a48acde254&s=&u=&mvtId=-1&mvtTs=1537830734879
Proline TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-ZX SFP Enterasys SMF LC 1550NM 80KM
Compare

Proline TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-ZX SFP Enterasys SMF LC 1550NM 80KM

MFG#: MGBIC-08-TAA | CDW#: 2839343
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$105.73
Advertised Price
https://recs.richrelevance.com/rrserver/apiclick?a=ca58816c9749b72c&cak=391563a48acde254&vg=abe0b345-4513-4418-129a-da59837638a5&stid=168&pti=2&pa=22788&pn=0&pos=21&p=2675705&channelId=391563a48acde254&s=&u=&mvtId=-1&mvtTs=1537830734879
Proline Enterasys MGBIC-LC01 Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP
Compare

Proline Enterasys MGBIC-LC01 Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP

MFG#: MGBIC-LC01-CDW | CDW#: 2675705
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1.25 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$48.87
Advertised Price
https://recs.richrelevance.com/rrserver/apiclick?a=ca58816c9749b72c&cak=391563a48acde254&vg=abe0b345-4513-4418-129a-da59837638a5&stid=168&pti=2&pa=22788&pn=0&pos=22&p=4198845&channelId=391563a48acde254&s=&u=&mvtId=-1&mvtTs=1537830734879
Proline Enterasys MGBIC-100BT Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SF
Compare

Proline Enterasys MGBIC-100BT Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SF

MFG#: MGBIC-100BT-PRO | CDW#: 4198845
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Fast Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
100 Mbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$73.81
Advertised Price
https://recs.richrelevance.com/rrserver/apiclick?a=ca58816c9749b72c&cak=391563a48acde254&vg=abe0b345-4513-4418-129a-da59837638a5&stid=168&pti=2&pa=22788&pn=0&pos=23&p=2675768&channelId=391563a48acde254&s=&u=&mvtId=-1&mvtTs=1537830734879
Proline Enterasys 10GB-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP MMF 850NM 300M LC
Compare

Proline Enterasys 10GB-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP MMF 850NM 300M LC

MFG#: 10GBASE-SR-XFP-CDW | CDW#: 2675768
Type:
XFP transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$333.16
Advertised Price
1 - 24 of 96
View: 24 48 72
1
2 3 ... 4