Refine Your Search

Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
1 - 14 of 14
Showing results for: "ibm system x"
Search Within:
Sort:
Ready to Ship
IBM System Storage 3599 Tape Media Tape Cartridge 3592 Extended - 3592 x 1
Compare

IBM System Storage 3599 Tape Media Tape Cartridge 3592 Extended - 3592 x 1

MFG#: 23R9830 | CDW#: 1834767
Compatible With:
IBM System Storage TS1120 Tape Drive Model E05
Tape Cartridge Type:
3592
Compressed Capacity:
1.4 (TB), 2.1 TB
Included Qty:
1
Availability: ● In Stock
Request Pricing
Get Started
StarTech.com 25U Adjustable Depth 4 Post Open Frame Server Rack Cabinet
Compare

StarTech.com 25U Adjustable Depth 4 Post Open Frame Server Rack Cabinet

MFG#: 4POSTRACK25 | CDW#: 1183545
Product Type:
Rack
Height (Rack Units):
25
Height:
48.2 in
Width:
22.5 in
Depth:
39.4 in
Availability: ● In Stock
$402.99
$319.19
Advertised Price
Main Features
Product Type:
Rack
Height (Rack Units):
25
Height:
48.2 in
Width:
22.5 in
Depth:
39.4 in
Weight Limit:
992 lbs
Warranty:
3-year warranty
StarTech.com 12U 4 Post Server Equipment Open Frame Rack Cabinet
Compare

StarTech.com 12U 4 Post Server Equipment Open Frame Rack Cabinet

MFG#: 4POSTRACK12A | CDW#: 2050555
Product Type:
Rack
Height (Rack Units):
12
Height:
23 in
Width:
21 in
Depth:
35.9 in
Availability: ● In Stock
$324.99
$238.39
Advertised Price
Main Features
Product Type:
Rack
Height (Rack Units):
12
Height:
23 in
Width:
21 in
Depth:
35.9 in
Weight Limit:
595 lbs
Warranty:
Limited lifetime warranty
Lenovo N2225 SAS/SATA HBA for IBM System x - storage controller - SATA 6Gb/
Compare

Lenovo N2225 SAS/SATA HBA for IBM System x - storage controller - SATA 6Gb/

MFG#: 00AE912 | CDW#: 4079904
Interface Qty:
2
Warranty:
1-year warranty
Availability: ● 4-6 Weeks
$347.12
Advertised Price
Emulex 8Gb FC Dual-port HBA for IBM System x - host bus adapter
Compare

Emulex 8Gb FC Dual-port HBA for IBM System x - host bus adapter

MFG#: 42D0494 | CDW#: 4079887
Interface Type:
PCI Express x4
Interface Qty:
2
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Data Transfer Rate:
8.5 Gbps
Warranty:
1-year warranty
Availability: ● 7-9 Days
$1,759.00
$1,442.38
Advertised Price
Lenovo ServeRAID RAID 5 Upgrade for IBM System x - RAID controller cache me
Compare
Availability: ● 3-5 Days
$406.97
Advertised Price
Lenovo - DDR3 - 8 GB - DIMM 240-pin - registered
Compare

Lenovo - DDR3 - 8 GB - DIMM 240-pin - registered

MFG#: 49Y1436 | CDW#: 2038865
Compatible With:
IBM System x iDataPlex dx360 M3 6391, Lenovo System x3400 M3 7378, Lenovo System x3400 M3 7379, Lenovo System x3500 M3 7380, Lenovo System x3550 M3 7944 ...
Memory Size:
8 GB
Module Type:
PC3-10600
Memory Form Factor:
DIMM 240-pin
ECC:
ECC
Availability: ● 4-6 Days
$169.00
$157.60
Advertised Price
Main Features
Memory Size:
8 GB
Module Type:
PC3-10600
Memory Form Factor:
DIMM 240-pin
ECC:
ECC
Memory Speed:
1333 MHz
Memory Technology:
DDR3 SDRAM
Warranty:
1-year warranty
Compatible With:
IBM System x iDataPlex dx360 M3 6391
Lenovo System x3400 M3 7378
Lenovo System x3400 M3 7379
Lenovo System x3500 M3 7380
Lenovo System x3550 M3 7944
Lenovo System x3620 M3 7376
Lenovo System x3630 M3 7377
Lenovo System x3650 M3 7945
Lenovo System x3755 M3 7164
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Compare

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

MFG#: GLC-LH-SMD= | CDW#: 2608478
Compatible With:
Cisco 10-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter, Cisco 10-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter, Version 2, Cisco 16-port 1/10GE Ethernet/FCoE module, Cisco 24-Port 1 Gigabit SFP Fiber Ethernet Module with DFC4, Cisco 24-Port 1 Gigabit SFP Fiber Ethernet Module with DFC4XL ...
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$1,026.00
$728.17
Advertised Price
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Compare

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

MFG#: GLC-LH-SMD= | CDW#: 2558100
Compatible With:
Cisco 10-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter, Cisco 10-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter, Version 2, Cisco 16-port 1/10GE Ethernet/FCoE module, Cisco 24-Port 1 Gigabit SFP Fiber Ethernet Module with DFC4, Cisco 24-Port 1 Gigabit SFP Fiber Ethernet Module with DFC4XL ...
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Availability: ● In Stock
$1,026.00
$734.15
Advertised Price
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Compare

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

MFG#: GLC-LH-SMD++= | CDW#: 3581976
Compatible With:
Cisco 10-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter, Cisco 10-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter, Version 2, Cisco 16-port 1/10GE Ethernet/FCoE module, Cisco 20-port 1-Gigabit Ethernet Modular Port Adapter, Cisco 24-Port 1 Gigabit SFP Fiber Ethernet Module with DFC4 ...
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Connectors:
LC/PC single-mode
Port Qty:
1
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$995.00
$714.20
Advertised Price
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Compare

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

MFG#: GLC-LH-SMD-RF | CDW#: 3330680
Compatible With:
Cisco 10-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter, Cisco 10-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter, Version 2, Cisco 16-port 1/10GE Ethernet/FCoE module, Cisco 20-port 1-Gigabit Ethernet Modular Port Adapter, Cisco 24-Port 1 Gigabit SFP Fiber Ethernet Module with DFC4 ...
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$615.60
$437.89
Advertised Price
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Compare

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

MFG#: GLC-LH-SMD++= | CDW#: 3587495
Compatible With:
Cisco 10-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter, Cisco 10-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter, Version 2, Cisco 16-port 1/10GE Ethernet/FCoE module, Cisco 20-port 1-Gigabit Ethernet Modular Port Adapter, Cisco 24-Port 1 Gigabit SFP Fiber Ethernet Module with DFC4 ...
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$995.00
$707.22
Advertised Price
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Compare

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

MFG#: GLC-LH-SMD | CDW#: 3131787
Compatible With:
Cisco 10-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter, Cisco 10-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter, Version 2, Cisco 16-port 1/10GE Ethernet/FCoE module, Cisco 20-port 1-Gigabit Ethernet Modular Port Adapter, Cisco 24-Port 1 Gigabit SFP Fiber Ethernet Module with DFC4 ...
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Connectors:
LC/PC single-mode
Availability: ● 4-6 Weeks
$1,026.00
$734.15
Advertised Price
Honeywell Xenon Extreme Performance 1952h Healthcare Scanner
Compare
Availability: ● 4-6 Weeks
$961.36
$721.02
Advertised Price
1 - 14 of 14