Refine Your Search

  • Categories
    View Fewer Options
  • Brand
    View Fewer Options
  • Price
    View Fewer Options
  • Device Type
    View Fewer Options
  • Features
    View Fewer Options
  • Customer Ratings
    (5)
    (2)
    (339)
    View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
Showing results for: "netally"
1 - 24 of 346
Sort:
View:
In Stock
NetAlly LinkRunner AT 1000 Network Auto-Tester - network connectivity teste
Compare

NetAlly LinkRunner AT 1000 Network Auto-Tester - network connectivity teste

MFG#: LRAT-1000 | CDW#: 4146697
Device Type:
Network connectivity tester
Features:
Switch and VLAN detail ,TruePower PoE ,Multiple test profiles
Connectors:
RJ-45
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
Network connectivity ,Ping ,PoE ,Wiremap
Availability: ● In Stock
$1,346.62
Advertised Price
NetAlly LinkRunner AT 2000 Network Connectivity Tester - network connectivi
Compare

NetAlly LinkRunner AT 2000 Network Connectivity Tester - network connectivi

MFG#: LRAT-2000 | CDW#: 4151678
Device Type:
Network connectivity tester
Features:
Multiple test profiles ,Switch and VLAN detail ,TruePower PoE
Connectors:
RJ-45 ,SFP
Included Accessories:
Wireview cable ID #1
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
Ping ,Network connectivity ,PoE ,Wiremap
Availability: ● In Stock
$2,282.27
Advertised Price
NetAlly Network Tech Troubleshooting Kit - network tester kit
Compare

NetAlly Network Tech Troubleshooting Kit - network tester kit

MFG#: ACKG2-LRAT2000 | CDW#: 4144333
Device Type:
Network tester kit
Features:
USB connectivity ,Status LED ,Firmware upgradable ,Data results storage
Connectors:
SFP ,RJ-45
Included Accessories:
2 x AC power adapters ,External antenna ,2 x carrying cases ,Car power adapter ,Carrying pouch
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
Signal level meter ,Link speed ,Toning ,Distance to fault ,PoE ...
Availability: ● In Stock
$5,505.19
Advertised Price
NetAlly LinkSprinter 300 - network tester
Compare

NetAlly LinkSprinter 300 - network tester

MFG#: LSPRNTR-300 | CDW#: 4145810
Device Type:
Network tester
Features:
Wi-Fi for access to test results
Connectors:
RJ-45
Included Accessories:
Carrying strap
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
Distance to shorts ,Distance to opens ,PoE ,Interface (port) discovery ,Ping ...
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$441.88
Advertised Price
NetAlly EtherScope nXG - network tester
Compare

NetAlly EtherScope nXG - network tester

MFG#: EXG-200 | CDW#: 5812462
Device Type:
Network tester
Features:
USB connectivity ,PoE+ support ,Rugged ,Wi-Fi IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac; dual band (2.4 GHz and 5 GHz) ,AutoTest ...
Connectors:
SFP+ ,SMA ,24 pin USB type C ,RJ-45 ,4 pin USB type A
Included Accessories:
1G/10G SFP+ SX/SR 850nm multimode optical transceiver module ,WireView wire mapper (#1) ,Small soft case ,G3 power adapter
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
Length ,Ping ,Tests for crossed wires ,Short circuit ,Cable status ...
Availability: ● In Stock
$9,495.00
$8,935.60
Advertised Price
NetAlly LinkRunner G2 - network tester
Compare

NetAlly LinkRunner G2 - network tester

MFG#: LR-G2 | CDW#: 4859681
Device Type:
Network tester
Features:
USB connectivity
Availability: ● In Stock
$3,114.19
Advertised Price
NetAlly AirCheck G2 Wireless Tester Kit - network tester
Compare

NetAlly AirCheck G2 Wireless Tester Kit - network tester

MFG#: AIRCHECK-G2-KIT | CDW#: 4159634
Device Type:
Network tester
Features:
Firmware upgradable ,Status LED ,Data results storage
Connectors:
5 pin micro-USB type B ,4 pin USB type A x 2
Included Accessories:
Holster bag ,External antenna ,Car power adapter ,Soft case
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac discovery
Availability: ● In Stock
$3,217.93
Advertised Price
NetAlly LinkSolutions-Kit - network tester kit
Compare

NetAlly LinkSolutions-Kit - network tester kit

MFG#: LINKSOLUTIONS-KIT | CDW#: 4150889
Device Type:
Network tester kit
Features:
Wi-Fi for access to test results
Connectors:
RJ-45
Included Accessories:
2 x carrying cases ,Carrying case
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
Distance to fault ,Interface (port) discovery ,Ping ,Distance to shorts ,Distance to opens ...
Availability: ● 4-6 Weeks
$2,662.32
Advertised Price
NetAlly LinkRunner AT 2000 Extended Test Kit - network tester kit
Compare

NetAlly LinkRunner AT 2000 Extended Test Kit - network tester kit

MFG#: LRAT-2000-KIT | CDW#: 4138084
Device Type:
Network tester kit
Features:
Cable tone generator ,SmartTone ,USB connectivity
Connectors:
SFP ,RJ-45
Included Accessories:
Carrying case ,Carrying pouch ,Wireview cables ID #1-6
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
Ethernet link diagnostic ,Wiremap ,Ping ,PoE ,Toning
Availability: ● In Stock
$2,905.71
Advertised Price
NetAlly EtherScope nXG - network tester
Compare

NetAlly EtherScope nXG - network tester

MFG#: EXG-200-KIT | CDW#: 5814064
Device Type:
Network tester
Features:
Rugged ,microSD card slot ,Built-in speaker ,USB powered ,Bluetooth 5.0 Low Energy (BLE) ...
Connectors:
RJ-45 ,4 pin USB type A ,SMA ,24 pin USB type C ,SFP+
Included Accessories:
1G/10G SFP+ LX/LR 1310nm singlemode optical transceiver module ,1G/10G SFP+ SX/SR 850nm multimode optical transceiver module ,External directional antenna ,IntelliTone 200 probe ,G3 power adapter ...
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
Traceroute ,Wiremap ,Short circuit ,Wireless LAN testing ,Length ...
Availability: ● In Stock
$10,595.00
$10,079.73
Advertised Price
NetAlly - holster bag for network testing devices
Compare

NetAlly - holster bag for network testing devices

MFG#: LRAT-HOLSTER | CDW#: 2632541
Availability: ● In Stock
$76.80
Advertised Price
NetAlly LinkRunner G2 Kit & Link-Live Cloud Service - network tester
Compare

NetAlly LinkRunner G2 Kit & Link-Live Cloud Service - network tester

MFG#: LR-G2-KIT | CDW#: 4896558
Device Type:
Network tester
Features:
USB connectivity ,Android-based
Availability: ● In Stock
$3,551.09
Advertised Price
NetAlly EXG-LR10G-HOLSTER - network tester holster
Compare

NetAlly EXG-LR10G-HOLSTER - network tester holster

MFG#: EXG-LR10G-HOLSTER | CDW#: 6622580
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$116.70
Advertised Price
NetAlly - network tester battery - Li-Ion
Compare

NetAlly - network tester battery - Li-Ion

MFG#: WBP-LION-GREEN | CDW#: 4832192
Availability: ● 4-6 Weeks
$307.22
Advertised Price
NetAlly G3-HOLSTER - network tester holster
Compare

NetAlly G3-HOLSTER - network tester holster

MFG#: G3-HOLSTER | CDW#: 5850240
Availability: ● 4-6 Weeks
$116.70
Advertised Price
NetAlly LinkRunner 10G - network tester
Compare

NetAlly LinkRunner 10G - network tester

MFG#: LR10G-100 | CDW#: 6240593
Device Type:
Network tester
Availability: ● In Stock
$5,921.15
Advertised Price
NetAlly WireView WireMapper #1 - testing device terminator
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
$99.74
Advertised Price
NetAlly WireView WireMapper #2-6 - testing device terminator
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
$359.09
Advertised Price
NetAlly EtherScope nXG - network tester
Compare

NetAlly EtherScope nXG - network tester

MFG#: EXG-200-KIT-2PK | CDW#: 5817557
Device Type:
Network tester
Features:
8 GB memory ,Wi-Fi IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac; dual band (2.4 GHz and 5 GHz) ,Built-in camera with flash ,Built-in microphone ,USB connectivity ...
Connectors:
4 pin USB type A ,SMA ,SFP+ ,RJ-45 ,24 pin USB type C
Included Accessories:
G3 holster ,1G/10G SFP+ LX/LR 1310nm singlemode optical transceiver module ,Medium soft case ,G3 power adapter ,External directional antenna ...
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
Line rate throughput testing ,Cable status ,Tests for split pairs ,Ping ,PoE+ ...
Availability: ● In Stock
$20,786.89
Advertised Price
NetAlly EtherScope nXG Controlled Edition - network tester
Compare

NetAlly EtherScope nXG Controlled Edition - network tester

MFG#: EXG-200-CE | CDW#: 6398900
Device Type:
Network tester
Features:
PoE+ support ,8 GB memory ,Link-Live Cloud Service ,Built-in microphone ,iPerf ...
Connectors:
SMA ,SFP+ ,4 pin USB type A ,RJ-45 ,24 pin USB type C
Included Accessories:
WireView wire mapper (#1) ,G3 power adapter ,10G SFP+ 850nm optical transceiver module ,Small soft case
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
Ping ,Line rate throughput testing ,Wiremap ,Traceroute ,Length ...
Availability: ● In Stock
$10,695.00
$9,918.13
Advertised Price
NetAlly LinkRunner 10G PROFESSIONAL KIT - network tester
Compare

NetAlly LinkRunner 10G PROFESSIONAL KIT - network tester

MFG#: LR10G-100-KIT | CDW#: 6248258
Device Type:
Network tester
Availability: ● In Stock
$6,695.00
$6,232.37
Advertised Price
NetAlly LSPRNTR-HOLSTER - holster bag for network testing devices
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
$76.80
Advertised Price
NetAlly AirCheck G2 Wireless Tester with Test Accessory Kit - network teste
Compare

NetAlly AirCheck G2 Wireless Tester with Test Accessory Kit - network teste

MFG#: AIRCHECKG2-TA-KT | CDW#: 4831437
Device Type:
Network tester
Features:
Data results storage ,Status LED ,Firmware upgradable
Connectors:
5 pin micro-USB type B ,4 pin USB type A x 2
Included Accessories:
Holster bag ,External antenna ,Accessory kit ,Car power adapter
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac discovery
Availability: ● In Stock
$3,633.88
Advertised Price
NetAlly EtherScope nXG EXG-200 and LinkRunner G2 Kit - network tester kit
Compare

NetAlly EtherScope nXG EXG-200 and LinkRunner G2 Kit - network tester kit

MFG#: EXG-200-LRG2-KIT | CDW#: 5859063
Device Type:
Network tester kit
Features:
Built-in speaker ,Built-in camera with flash ,8 GB memory ,USB powered ,Wi-Fi IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac; dual band (2.4 GHz and 5 GHz) ...
Connectors:
24 pin USB type C ,4 pin USB type A ,SMA ,SFP+ ,RJ-45
Included Accessories:
G3 holster ,Medium soft case ,1G/10G SFP+ SX/SR 850nm multimode optical transceiver module ,IntelliTone 200 probe ,1G/10G SFP+ LX/LR 1310nm singlemode optical transceiver module ...
Tests, Tools and Measurements:
Open circuit ,Network connectivity ,Wiremap ,Wireless LAN testing ,Short circuit ...
Availability: ● In Stock
$12,945.00
$12,163.51
Advertised Price
1 - 24 of 346