Refine Your Search

Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
1 - 6 of 6
Showing results for: "edge transceivers"
Search Within:
Sort:
Ready to Ship
Check out grid view!
EDGE - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (LW)
Compare

EDGE - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (LW)

MFG#: DS-SFP-FC8G-LW-EM | CDW#: 5178117
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
8Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave)
Data Transfer Rate:
8.5 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 7-9 days
$235.40
Advertised Price
EDGE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Compare

EDGE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

MFG#: XCVR-A10Y31-EM | CDW#: 5251792
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 7-9 days
$45.88
Advertised Price
EDGE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Compare

EDGE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

MFG#: J4859D-EM | CDW#: 5207944
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 7-9 days
$37.90
Advertised Price
EDGE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Compare

EDGE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

MFG#: J9150D-EM | CDW#: 5342375
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 9-11 days
$279.29
Advertised Price
Edge 500m 1000Base-SX SFP LC Multimode Fiber Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver
Compare

Edge 500m 1000Base-SX SFP LC Multimode Fiber Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver

MFG#: J4858D-EM | CDW#: 5209623
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 7-9 days
$51.87
Advertised Price
EDGE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Compare

EDGE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

MFG#: 407-BBWL-EM | CDW#: 5334003
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 8-10 days
$582.53
Advertised Price
1 - 6 of 6