Refine Your Search

  • Brand
    Adtran (3)
    Aerohive (1)
    Alcatel-Lucent (3)
    Amphenol (35)
    AMX (1)
    APC (11)
    APG (4)
    Arista (9)
    Aruba (18)
    Avizia (1)
    Axiom (36)
    Belden (12)
    Black Box (75)
    Bosch (1)
    Brady (1)
    Bretford (1)
    C2G (10)
    Ciena (6)
    Cisco (264)
    Citrix (5)
    Cohesity (3)
    Content Keeper (1)
    Cradlepoint (1)
    Cybernetics (1)
    Dell (7)
    Eaton (2)
    EMC (106)
    Enovate Medical (1)
    Enterasys (1)
    Extreme Networks (16)
    F5 Networks (1)
    Finisar (10)
    Fluke Networks (4)
    Fortinet (5)
    Fortress Technology (2)
    Gamber Johnson (1)
    Greenlee (6)
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise (20)
    Honeywell (1)
    HP Inc (13)
    Hubbell (1)
    IBM (16)
    Ingenico (1)
    Intel (12)
    Ixia (2)
    Juniper (70)
    Kajeet (1)
    Kemp Technologies (1)
    Kramer (6)
    Krone (1)
    Lantronix (1)
    Lenovo (6)
    Leviton (1)
    Liebert (2)
    Lifesize (2)
    Linksys (5)
    LTW (1)
    McAfee (2)
    Mellanox Technologies (52)
    Meraki (7)
    MMF (1)
    Molex (42)
    Motorola (1)
    NetApp (64)
    NETGEAR (5)
    NetIG (1)
    Netscout (1)
    Nutanix (10)
    OpenGear (1)
    Oracle (21)
    Palo Alto Networks (2)
    Panduit (78)
    Polycom (3)
    PowerTech Antennas (1)
    Progressive Electronics (1)
    ProLine (1,071)
    Promise Technology (1)
    QNAP (2)
    Quantum (2)
    Ruckus (9)
    Scale (1)
    Shure (1)
    Siemon (1)
    Sierra Wireless (2)
    SMC Networks (2)
    Spectrum Industries (2)
    Sport View Television (2)
    StarTech.com (27)
    SuperMicro (3)
    Trendnet (1)
    Tripp Lite (90)
    Ubiquiti (3)
    Ventev (9)
    Verifone (1)
    Veritas (1)
    Viavi (5)
    VXI (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Cable Length
    1 ft (2)
    1 m (1)
    1.2 ft (1)
    1.5 ft (2)
    1.6 ft (104)
    1.7 in (1)
    10 ft (399)
    100 ft (10)
    1000 ft (8)
    11.5 ft (9)
    12 ft (2)
    13 ft (25)
    131 ft (2)
    14 ft (2)
    15 ft (8)
    150 ft (1)
    16 ft (1)
    16.4 ft (247)
    164 ft (4)
    18 ft (4)
    19.7 ft (15)
    197 ft (2)
    2 ft (9)
    2.3 ft (1)
    2.5 ft (2)
    2.6 ft (1)
    20 ft (2)
    200 ft (1)
    21 ft (1)
    23 ft (131)
    246 ft (1)
    25 ft (14)
    250 ft (1)
    26 ft (12)
    3 ft (9)
    3 m (2)
    3.1 in (1)
    3.3 ft (311)
    3.9 in (1)
    30 ft (7)
    328 ft (1)
    33 ft (120)
    35 ft (1)
    39 ft (1)
    4 ft (3)
    4 in (1)
    4 in (1)
    4.4 ft (1)
    40 ft (1)
    42 ft (1)
    43 ft (1)
    49 ft (54)
    492 ft (1)
    5 ft (60)
    5.7 ft (1)
    50 ft (14)
    500 ft (5)
    6 ft (18)
    6 in (2)
    6.6 ft (171)
    66 ft (25)
    7 ft (5)
    7.9 in (1)
    75 ft (1)
    8 ft (29)
    8 in (1)
    82 ft (9)
    9.8 in (1)
    98 ft (13)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Left Connector Type
    15 pin D-Sub (DB-15) (5)
    20 pin DisplayPort (5)
    22-pin RPS Connector (2)
    25 pin D-Sub (DB-25) (11)
    26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) (2)
    3 pin terminal block (4)
    3 pin XLR (2)
    34 pin M/34 (V.35) (1)
    36 pin 4x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8643) (1)
    36 pin 4x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (3)
    36 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8644) (1)
    4 pin internal power (1)
    4 pin USB Type A (12)
    4 pin USB Type B (2)
    4 x InfiniBand (SFF-8470) (7)
    5 pin Micro-USB Type B (1)
    50 pin Telco (6)
    60 pin D-Sub (DB-60) (1)
    68 pin AMP (1)
    68 pin HD D-Sub (HD-68) (1)
    68 pin VHDCI (mini-Centronics) (1)
    7 pin external Serial ATA (1)
    9 pin D-Sub (DB-9) (20)
    9 pin USB Type A (1)
    Bare wire (6)
    BNC (3)
    CX4 (11)
    EPS power (1)
    F connector (2)
    FC multi-mode (7)
    FC single-mode (3)
    FME (1)
    HSSDC (3)
    HSSDC2 (3)
    LC (13)
    LC multi-mode (10)
    LC single-mode (2)
    LC/PC multi-mode (1)
    LC/UPC multi-mode (4)
    LC/UPC single-mode (10)
    Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (1)
    Mini-phone 3.5 mm (2)
    Mini-phone 3.5 mm 4-pole (3)
    Mini-phone stereo 3.5 mm (4)
    MPO multi-mode (1)
    MPO single-mode (3)
    MPO/PC multi-mode (4)
    MPO/UPC multi-mode (4)
    MTP multi-mode (2)
    MTP single-mode (1)
    MTP/MPO multi-mode (1)
    N connector (3)
    N-Series connector (6)
    Phone mono 6.35 mm (1)
    Power CEE 7/7 (1)
    Power DC jack 2.5 mm (1)
    Power IEC 60320 C15 (1)
    Power IEC 60320 C16 (1)
    Power IEC 60320 C20 (1)
    Power JIS C 8303 (1)
    Power NEMA 5-15 (4)
    Power NEMA L6-20 (2)
    QSFP (71)
    QSFP+ (412)
    QSFP28 (190)
    QSFP-DD (9)
    Quick Disconnect (1)
    QuickMATE (2)
    RJ-11 (2)
    RJ-12 (6)
    RJ-21 (2)
    RJ-22 (1)
    RJ-45 (36)
    RJ-48C (6)
    RP-SMA (2)
    RP-TNC (3)
    R-SMA (1)
    SC multi-mode (9)
    SC single-mode (4)
    SC/APC single-mode (10)
    SC/UPC multi-mode (1)
    SC/UPC single-mode (7)
    SFP (mini-GBIC) (14)
    SFP/SFP+ (1)
    SFP+ (751)
    SFP28 (73)
    SMA (2)
    ST multi-mode (3)
    ST/PC multi-mode (2)
    ST/UPC single-mode (5)
    TNC (11)
    TOSLINK (1)
    Ultim8 (1)
    zQSFP+ (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Right Connector Type
    15 pin D-Sub (DB-15) (6)
    20 pin DisplayPort (4)
    22-pin RPS Connector (2)
    24 pin USB-C (1)
    24+5 pin combined DVI (1)
    25 pin D-Sub (DB-25) (10)
    26 pin 4x Mini SAS (SFF-8088) (1)
    26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) (4)
    3 pin internal power (1)
    3 pin terminal block (4)
    3 pin XLR (1)
    34 pin M/34 (V.35) (2)
    36 pin 4x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8643) (1)
    36 pin 4x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (1)
    4 pin internal power (1)
    4 pin USB Type A (5)
    4 pin USB Type B (3)
    4 x InfiniBand (SFF-8470) (7)
    5 pin Micro-USB Type B (1)
    50 pin Telco (7)
    68 pin VHDCI (mini-Centronics) (1)
    7 pin external Serial ATA (1)
    8 pin mini-DIN (1)
    9 pin D-Sub (DB-9) (14)
    9 pin USB Type B (1)
    Bare wire (6)
    CX4 (12)
    HSSDC (1)
    HSSDC2 (1)
    LC (11)
    LC multi-mode (9)
    LC single-mode (8)
    LC/PC multi-mode (3)
    LC/UPC multi-mode (2)
    LC/UPC single-mode (5)
    M12 (2)
    MCX (2)
    Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (1)
    Mini-BNC (1)
    Mini-phone 3.5 mm (2)
    Mini-phone 3.5 mm 4-pole (3)
    Mini-phone stereo 3.5 mm (3)
    Mini-SMB (1)
    Mini-USB Type B (5)
    MPO multi-mode (1)
    MPO single-mode (3)
    MPO/PC multi-mode (2)
    MPO/UPC multi-mode (4)
    MPO/UPC single-mode (1)
    MTP multi-mode (2)
    MTP single-mode (1)
    N connector (3)
    N-Series connector (4)
    Power AS/NZS 3112 (1)
    Power IEC 60320 C13 (5)
    Power IEC 60320 C15 (2)
    Power IEC 60320 C19 (1)
    Power NEMA 5-15 (2)
    QSFP (70)
    QSFP+ (325)
    QSFP28 (148)
    QSFP-DD (7)
    RCA (1)
    RJ-11 (2)
    RJ-11 (6 pin) (1)
    RJ-12 (4)
    RJ-12 (6 pin) (1)
    RJ-21 (1)
    RJ-22 (1)
    RJ-45 (31)
    RJ-45 (10 pin) (1)
    RJ-48C (7)
    RJ-9 (1)
    RP-SMA (3)
    RP-TNC (3)
    R-SMA (1)
    SC multi-mode (12)
    SC single-mode (1)
    SC/APC single-mode (7)
    SC/UPC multi-mode (1)
    SC/UPC single-mode (9)
    SFP (mini-GBIC) (18)
    SFP+ (838)
    SFP25G (1)
    SFP28 (117)
    SMA (4)
    SMK TS-9 (1)
    ST multi-mode (8)
    ST single-mode (2)
    ST/UPC multi-mode (4)
    ST/UPC single-mode (7)
    TA4F (1)
    TNC (12)
    TOSLINK (1)
    TTL serial (2)
    zQSFP+ (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Price
    Under $25 (148)
    $25-$50 (237)
    $50-$75 (213)
    $75-$100 (239)
    $100-$200 (544)
    $200-$300 (252)
    $300-$400 (120)
    $400-$500 (92)
    $500-$1000 (270)
    $1000-$1500 (88)
    $1500-$2000 (26)
    $2000-$2500 (11)
    $2500-$3000 (8)
    $3000 and above (112)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Customer Ratings
    (17)
    (8)
    (1)
    (1)
    Not Rated (2,331)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
25 - 48 of 2,358
View: 24 48 72
1
2
3 ... 99
Search Within:
Sort:
Ready to Ship
Check out grid view!
Proline 25GBase-CU direct attach cable - 16.4 ft - TAA Compliant
Compare

Proline 25GBase-CU direct attach cable - 16.4 ft - TAA Compliant

MFG#: SFP-H25G-CU5M-PRO | CDW#: 4843463
Cable Length:
16.4 ft
Right Connector Type:
SFP28
Left Connector Type:
SFP28
Availability: ● In Stock
$157.60
Advertised Price
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Comp SFP+ DAC Cable - 1 m (3.3')
Compare

StarTech.com Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Comp SFP+ DAC Cable - 1 m (3.3')

MFG#: SFPCMM1M | CDW#: 2943159
Cable Length:
3.3 ft
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$55.99
$39.89
Advertised Price
HPE Aruba Direct Attach Copper Cable - 10GBase direct attach cable - 3.3 ft
Compare

HPE Aruba Direct Attach Copper Cable - 10GBase direct attach cable - 3.3 ft

MFG#: J9281D | CDW#: 4915982
Cable Length:
3.3 ft
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$105.00
$58.28
Advertised Price
NUTANIX SPARE CABLE
Compare

NUTANIX SPARE CABLE

MFG#: C-CBL-NONE | CDW#: 3372356
Availability: ● Call
$2.98
Advertised Price
Nutanix 3m SFP+ to SFP+ Cable
Compare

Nutanix 3m SFP+ to SFP+ Cable

MFG#: C-CBL-3M-SFP+-SFP+CM | CDW#: 4923309
Availability: ● 10-12 days
$169.57
Advertised Price
Cisco StackWise Plus - stacking cable - 3.3 ft
Compare

Cisco StackWise Plus - stacking cable - 3.3 ft

MFG#: CAB-STK-E-1M= | CDW#: 1466382
Cable Length:
3.3 ft
Availability: ● In Stock
$225.00
$169.57
Advertised Price
Tripp Lite Gigabit Midspan PoE+ Injector Active IEEE 802.3at/802.3af 1-Port
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
$98.79
$39.89
Advertised Price
Cisco USB cable - 6 ft
Compare

Cisco USB cable - 6 ft

MFG#: CAB-CONSOLE-USB | CDW#: 1957827
Cable Length:
6 ft
Left Connector Type:
4 pin USB Type A
Right Connector Type:
Mini-USB Type B
Availability: ● Call
$100.00
$75.80
Advertised Price
Dell 10GbE Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable - direct attach cable - 10 ft
Compare

Dell 10GbE Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable - direct attach cable - 10 ft

MFG#: 470-AAVJ | CDW#: 3899474
Cable Length:
10 ft
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$180.00
$64.83
Advertised Price
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M Comp SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable - 2 m (6.6')
Compare

StarTech.com Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M Comp SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable - 2 m (6.6')

MFG#: SFPCMM2M | CDW#: 2943163
Cable Length:
6.6 ft
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$64.99
$46.87
Advertised Price
Proline direct attach cable - 3.3 ft
Compare

Proline direct attach cable - 3.3 ft

MFG#: EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M-PRO | CDW#: 3636175
Cable Length:
3.3 ft
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$46.87
Advertised Price
Belkin Secure KVM Cable Kit - keyboard / video / mouse (KVM) cable - 6 ft
Compare

Belkin Secure KVM Cable Kit - keyboard / video / mouse (KVM) cable - 6 ft

MFG#: F1D9019B06 | CDW#: 3025006
Cable Length:
6 ft
Left Connector Type:
20 pin DisplayPort, 4 pin USB Type B, Mini-phone 3.5 mm
Right Connector Type:
20 pin DisplayPort, 4 pin USB Type A, Mini-phone 3.5 mm
Availability: ● 1-3 days
$33.91
Advertised Price
Startech.com 3 Ft Shielded External eSATA Cable M/M
Compare

Startech.com 3 Ft Shielded External eSATA Cable M/M

MFG#: ESATA3 | CDW#: 1015045
Right Connector Type:
7 pin external Serial ATA
Cable Length:
3 ft
Left Connector Type:
7 pin external Serial ATA
Availability: ● 2-4 days
$11.99
$8.97
Advertised Price
Ubiquiti UniFI UDC-3 - 10GBase direct attach cable - 10 ft
Compare

Ubiquiti UniFI UDC-3 - 10GBase direct attach cable - 10 ft

MFG#: UDC-3 | CDW#: 4922829
Cable Length:
10 ft
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● 9-11 days
$33.91
Advertised Price
Proline patch cable - 1 m - yellow
Compare

Proline patch cable - 1 m - yellow

MFG#: PRO-LC-LC-1M9SMF | CDW#: 3272008
Cable Length:
3.3 ft
Left Connector Type:
LC/UPC single-mode
Right Connector Type:
LC/UPC single-mode
Availability: ● 1-3 days
$20.94
Advertised Price
Proline 10GBase direct attach cable - 1.6 ft - TAA Compliant
Compare

Proline 10GBase direct attach cable - 1.6 ft - TAA Compliant

MFG#: MC3309130-00A-PRO | CDW#: 4862476
Cable Length:
1.6 ft
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$31.91
Advertised Price
Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - direct attach cable - 8 ft
Compare

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - direct attach cable - 8 ft

MFG#: SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M= | CDW#: 2960906
Cable Length:
8 ft
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● Call
$100.00
$75.80
Advertised Price
Cisco 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable - 40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable -
Compare

Cisco 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable - 40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable -

MFG#: QSFP-H40G-CU0-5M= | CDW#: 4395427
Cable Length:
1.6 ft
Left Connector Type:
QSFP
Right Connector Type:
QSFP
Availability: ● Call
$250.00
$177.55
Advertised Price
Tripp Lite RJ11 RJ12 RJ45 Crimping Tool with Cable Stripper Cat5e Cat6
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
$53.90
$27.92
Advertised Price
Proline patch cable - 3 m - yellow
Compare

Proline patch cable - 3 m - yellow

MFG#: PRO-LC-LC-3M9SMF | CDW#: 3272010
Cable Length:
10 ft
Left Connector Type:
LC/UPC single-mode
Right Connector Type:
LC/UPC single-mode
Availability: ● In Stock
$22.93
Advertised Price
Proline Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M Compatible  2M SFP+ TWINAX CABLE
Compare

Proline Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M Compatible 2M SFP+ TWINAX CABLE

MFG#: SFP-H10GB-CU2M-PRO | CDW#: 2859403
Cable Length:
6.6 ft
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$55.85
Advertised Price
Juniper Networks 40 Gigabit Ethernet Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable - d
Compare

Juniper Networks 40 Gigabit Ethernet Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable - d

MFG#: QFX-QSFP-DAC-3M | CDW#: 2835448
Cable Length:
10 ft
Left Connector Type:
QSFP+
Right Connector Type:
QSFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$400.00
$184.53
Advertised Price
EMC-CABLE ETHERNET QSFP+-SFP+
Compare

EMC-CABLE ETHERNET QSFP+-SFP+

MFG#: 851-0279 3M | CDW#: 4700307
Availability: ● Call
$294.25
Advertised Price
Juniper Networks SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper - direct att
Compare

Juniper Networks SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper - direct att

MFG#: QFX-SFP-DAC-3M | CDW#: 2563888
Cable Length:
10 ft
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$210.00
$102.73
Advertised Price
25 - 48 of 2,358
View: 24 48 72
1
2
3 ... 99