Refine Your Search

  • Brand
    Adtran (3)
    Aerohive (1)
    Alcatel-Lucent (3)
    Amphenol (35)
    AMX (1)
    APC (11)
    APG (4)
    Arista (9)
    Aruba (18)
    Avizia (1)
    Axiom (36)
    Belden (12)
    Black Box (75)
    Bosch (1)
    Brady (1)
    Bretford (1)
    C2G (10)
    Ciena (6)
    Cisco (264)
    Citrix (5)
    Cohesity (3)
    Content Keeper (1)
    Cradlepoint (1)
    Cybernetics (1)
    Dell (7)
    Eaton (2)
    EMC (106)
    Enovate Medical (1)
    Enterasys (1)
    Extreme Networks (16)
    F5 Networks (1)
    Finisar (10)
    Fluke Networks (4)
    Fortinet (5)
    Fortress Technology (2)
    Gamber Johnson (1)
    Greenlee (6)
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise (20)
    Honeywell (1)
    HP Inc (13)
    Hubbell (1)
    IBM (16)
    Ingenico (1)
    Intel (12)
    Ixia (2)
    Juniper (70)
    Kajeet (1)
    Kemp Technologies (1)
    Kramer (6)
    Krone (1)
    Lantronix (1)
    Lenovo (6)
    Leviton (1)
    Liebert (2)
    Lifesize (2)
    Linksys (5)
    LTW (1)
    McAfee (2)
    Mellanox Technologies (52)
    Meraki (7)
    MMF (1)
    Molex (42)
    Motorola (1)
    NetApp (64)
    NETGEAR (5)
    NetIG (1)
    Netscout (1)
    Nutanix (10)
    OpenGear (1)
    Oracle (21)
    Palo Alto Networks (2)
    Panduit (78)
    Polycom (3)
    PowerTech Antennas (1)
    Progressive Electronics (1)
    ProLine (1,071)
    Promise Technology (1)
    QNAP (2)
    Quantum (2)
    Ruckus (9)
    Scale (1)
    Shure (1)
    Siemon (1)
    Sierra Wireless (2)
    SMC Networks (2)
    Spectrum Industries (2)
    Sport View Television (2)
    StarTech.com (27)
    SuperMicro (3)
    Trendnet (1)
    Tripp Lite (90)
    Ubiquiti (3)
    Ventev (9)
    Verifone (1)
    Veritas (1)
    Viavi (5)
    VXI (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Cable Length
    1 ft (2)
    1 m (1)
    1.2 ft (1)
    1.5 ft (2)
    1.6 ft (104)
    1.7 in (1)
    10 ft (399)
    100 ft (10)
    1000 ft (8)
    11.5 ft (9)
    12 ft (2)
    13 ft (25)
    131 ft (2)
    14 ft (2)
    15 ft (8)
    150 ft (1)
    16 ft (1)
    16.4 ft (247)
    164 ft (4)
    18 ft (4)
    19.7 ft (15)
    197 ft (2)
    2 ft (9)
    2.3 ft (1)
    2.5 ft (2)
    2.6 ft (1)
    20 ft (2)
    200 ft (1)
    21 ft (1)
    23 ft (131)
    246 ft (1)
    25 ft (14)
    250 ft (1)
    26 ft (12)
    3 ft (9)
    3 m (2)
    3.1 in (1)
    3.3 ft (311)
    3.9 in (1)
    30 ft (7)
    328 ft (1)
    33 ft (120)
    35 ft (1)
    39 ft (1)
    4 ft (3)
    4 in (1)
    4 in (1)
    4.4 ft (1)
    40 ft (1)
    42 ft (1)
    43 ft (1)
    49 ft (54)
    492 ft (1)
    5 ft (60)
    5.7 ft (1)
    50 ft (14)
    500 ft (5)
    6 ft (18)
    6 in (2)
    6.6 ft (171)
    66 ft (25)
    7 ft (5)
    7.9 in (1)
    75 ft (1)
    8 ft (29)
    8 in (1)
    82 ft (9)
    9.8 in (1)
    98 ft (13)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Left Connector Type
    15 pin D-Sub (DB-15) (5)
    20 pin DisplayPort (5)
    22-pin RPS Connector (2)
    25 pin D-Sub (DB-25) (11)
    26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) (2)
    3 pin terminal block (4)
    3 pin XLR (2)
    34 pin M/34 (V.35) (1)
    36 pin 4x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8643) (1)
    36 pin 4x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (3)
    36 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8644) (1)
    4 pin internal power (1)
    4 pin USB Type A (12)
    4 pin USB Type B (2)
    4 x InfiniBand (SFF-8470) (7)
    5 pin Micro-USB Type B (1)
    50 pin Telco (6)
    60 pin D-Sub (DB-60) (1)
    68 pin AMP (1)
    68 pin HD D-Sub (HD-68) (1)
    68 pin VHDCI (mini-Centronics) (1)
    7 pin external Serial ATA (1)
    9 pin D-Sub (DB-9) (20)
    9 pin USB Type A (1)
    Bare wire (6)
    BNC (3)
    CX4 (11)
    EPS power (1)
    F connector (2)
    FC multi-mode (7)
    FC single-mode (3)
    FME (1)
    HSSDC (3)
    HSSDC2 (3)
    LC (13)
    LC multi-mode (10)
    LC single-mode (2)
    LC/PC multi-mode (1)
    LC/UPC multi-mode (4)
    LC/UPC single-mode (10)
    Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (1)
    Mini-phone 3.5 mm (2)
    Mini-phone 3.5 mm 4-pole (3)
    Mini-phone stereo 3.5 mm (4)
    MPO multi-mode (1)
    MPO single-mode (3)
    MPO/PC multi-mode (4)
    MPO/UPC multi-mode (4)
    MTP multi-mode (2)
    MTP single-mode (1)
    MTP/MPO multi-mode (1)
    N connector (3)
    N-Series connector (6)
    Phone mono 6.35 mm (1)
    Power CEE 7/7 (1)
    Power DC jack 2.5 mm (1)
    Power IEC 60320 C15 (1)
    Power IEC 60320 C16 (1)
    Power IEC 60320 C20 (1)
    Power JIS C 8303 (1)
    Power NEMA 5-15 (4)
    Power NEMA L6-20 (2)
    QSFP (71)
    QSFP+ (412)
    QSFP28 (190)
    QSFP-DD (9)
    Quick Disconnect (1)
    QuickMATE (2)
    RJ-11 (2)
    RJ-12 (6)
    RJ-21 (2)
    RJ-22 (1)
    RJ-45 (36)
    RJ-48C (6)
    RP-SMA (2)
    RP-TNC (3)
    R-SMA (1)
    SC multi-mode (9)
    SC single-mode (4)
    SC/APC single-mode (10)
    SC/UPC multi-mode (1)
    SC/UPC single-mode (7)
    SFP (mini-GBIC) (14)
    SFP/SFP+ (1)
    SFP+ (751)
    SFP28 (73)
    SMA (2)
    ST multi-mode (3)
    ST/PC multi-mode (2)
    ST/UPC single-mode (5)
    TNC (11)
    TOSLINK (1)
    Ultim8 (1)
    zQSFP+ (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Right Connector Type
    15 pin D-Sub (DB-15) (6)
    20 pin DisplayPort (4)
    22-pin RPS Connector (2)
    24 pin USB-C (1)
    24+5 pin combined DVI (1)
    25 pin D-Sub (DB-25) (10)
    26 pin 4x Mini SAS (SFF-8088) (1)
    26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) (4)
    3 pin internal power (1)
    3 pin terminal block (4)
    3 pin XLR (1)
    34 pin M/34 (V.35) (2)
    36 pin 4x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8643) (1)
    36 pin 4x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (1)
    4 pin internal power (1)
    4 pin USB Type A (5)
    4 pin USB Type B (3)
    4 x InfiniBand (SFF-8470) (7)
    5 pin Micro-USB Type B (1)
    50 pin Telco (7)
    68 pin VHDCI (mini-Centronics) (1)
    7 pin external Serial ATA (1)
    8 pin mini-DIN (1)
    9 pin D-Sub (DB-9) (14)
    9 pin USB Type B (1)
    Bare wire (6)
    CX4 (12)
    HSSDC (1)
    HSSDC2 (1)
    LC (11)
    LC multi-mode (9)
    LC single-mode (8)
    LC/PC multi-mode (3)
    LC/UPC multi-mode (2)
    LC/UPC single-mode (5)
    M12 (2)
    MCX (2)
    Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (1)
    Mini-BNC (1)
    Mini-phone 3.5 mm (2)
    Mini-phone 3.5 mm 4-pole (3)
    Mini-phone stereo 3.5 mm (3)
    Mini-SMB (1)
    Mini-USB Type B (5)
    MPO multi-mode (1)
    MPO single-mode (3)
    MPO/PC multi-mode (2)
    MPO/UPC multi-mode (4)
    MPO/UPC single-mode (1)
    MTP multi-mode (2)
    MTP single-mode (1)
    N connector (3)
    N-Series connector (4)
    Power AS/NZS 3112 (1)
    Power IEC 60320 C13 (5)
    Power IEC 60320 C15 (2)
    Power IEC 60320 C19 (1)
    Power NEMA 5-15 (2)
    QSFP (70)
    QSFP+ (325)
    QSFP28 (148)
    QSFP-DD (7)
    RCA (1)
    RJ-11 (2)
    RJ-11 (6 pin) (1)
    RJ-12 (4)
    RJ-12 (6 pin) (1)
    RJ-21 (1)
    RJ-22 (1)
    RJ-45 (31)
    RJ-45 (10 pin) (1)
    RJ-48C (7)
    RJ-9 (1)
    RP-SMA (3)
    RP-TNC (3)
    R-SMA (1)
    SC multi-mode (12)
    SC single-mode (1)
    SC/APC single-mode (7)
    SC/UPC multi-mode (1)
    SC/UPC single-mode (9)
    SFP (mini-GBIC) (18)
    SFP+ (838)
    SFP25G (1)
    SFP28 (117)
    SMA (4)
    SMK TS-9 (1)
    ST multi-mode (8)
    ST single-mode (2)
    ST/UPC multi-mode (4)
    ST/UPC single-mode (7)
    TA4F (1)
    TNC (12)
    TOSLINK (1)
    TTL serial (2)
    zQSFP+ (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Price
    Under $25 (148)
    $25-$50 (237)
    $50-$75 (213)
    $75-$100 (239)
    $100-$200 (544)
    $200-$300 (252)
    $300-$400 (120)
    $400-$500 (92)
    $500-$1000 (270)
    $1000-$1500 (88)
    $1500-$2000 (26)
    $2000-$2500 (11)
    $2500-$3000 (8)
    $3000 and above (112)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Customer Ratings
    (17)
    (8)
    (1)
    (1)
    Not Rated (2,331)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
2,281 - 2,304 of 2,358
View: 24 48 72
1 ... 95
96
97 ... 99
Search Within:
Sort:
Ready to Ship
Check out grid view!
Proline 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 3 m - TAA Compliant
Compare

Proline 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 3 m - TAA Compliant

MFG#: QSFP28-4SFP28-AOC3M-PRO | CDW#: 4842884
Cable Length:
10 ft
Left Connector Type:
QSFP28
Right Connector Type:
SFP28
Availability: ● In Stock
$2,469.80
Advertised Price
Proline 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 1 m - TAA Compliant
Compare

Proline 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 1 m - TAA Compliant

MFG#: AOC-QSFP-40G-1M-PRO | CDW#: 5361418
Cable Length:
3.3 ft
Left Connector Type:
QSFP+
Right Connector Type:
QSFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$494.75
Advertised Price
Proline 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - 16.4 ft - TAA Compliant
Compare

Proline 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - 16.4 ft - TAA Compliant

MFG#: PRO-SDESIN-PDAC5M | CDW#: 5266878
Cable Length:
16.4 ft
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$118.69
Advertised Price
Axiom 10GBase direct attach cable - 6.6 ft
Compare

Axiom 10GBase direct attach cable - 6.6 ft

MFG#: 00AY765-AX | CDW#: 5581034
Cable Length:
6.6 ft
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● Call
$45.00
$41.89
Advertised Price
Motorola data cable
Compare

Motorola data cable

MFG#: 0105950U15 | CDW#: 2404603
Availability: ● 2-4 days
$36.90
Advertised Price
Black Box serial cable - 10 ft
Compare

Black Box serial cable - 10 ft

MFG#: EHM025-0010 | CDW#: 4757765
Right Connector Type:
9 pin D-Sub (DB-9)
Left Connector Type:
9 pin D-Sub (DB-9)
Cable Length:
10 ft
Availability: ● 1-3 days
$30.00
Advertised Price
Proline Arista CAB-SFP-SFP-1M Compatible 10GBASE SFP+ 7M Twinaxial Cable
Compare

Proline Arista CAB-SFP-SFP-1M Compatible 10GBASE SFP+ 7M Twinaxial Cable

MFG#: CAB-SFP-SFP-7M-CDW | CDW#: 2382097
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Cable Length:
23 ft
Availability: ● In Stock
$96.75
Advertised Price
Amphenol ICC High Speed IO 40GBase direct attach cable - 33 ft
Compare

Amphenol ICC High Speed IO 40GBase direct attach cable - 33 ft

MFG#: 608760010 | CDW#: 5322608
Cable Length:
33 ft
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Left Connector Type:
QSFP+
Availability: ● Call
$604.48
Advertised Price
Cisco Meraki 100GBase direct attach cable - 3.3 ft
Compare

Cisco Meraki 100GBase direct attach cable - 3.3 ft

MFG#: MA-CBL-100G-1M | CDW#: 5506125
Cable Length:
3.3 ft
Left Connector Type:
QSFP28
Right Connector Type:
QSFP28
Availability: ● In Stock
$600.00
$428.92
Advertised Price
Panduit cable compression lug
Compare

Panduit cable compression lug

MFG#: LCD1/0-38AD-X | CDW#: 4748301
Cable Length:
3.1 in
Availability: ● Call
$448.87
Advertised Price
Proline Arista CAB-SFP-SFP-1M Compatible 10GBASE SFP+ .5M Twinaxial Cable
Compare

Proline Arista CAB-SFP-SFP-1M Compatible 10GBASE SFP+ .5M Twinaxial Cable

MFG#: CAB-SFP-SFP-.5M-CD | CDW#: 2382092
Cable Length:
1.6 ft
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$46.87
Advertised Price
NetApp N50XX 5m 10G BASE Copper SFP+ Cable
Compare

NetApp N50XX 5m 10G BASE Copper SFP+ Cable

MFG#: X-SFP-H10GB-CU5M-R6-C | CDW#: 4453167
Availability: ● Call
Request Pricing
Get Started
Proline 100GBase-CU direct attach cable - 3.3 ft - TAA Compliant
Compare

Proline 100GBase-CU direct attach cable - 3.3 ft - TAA Compliant

MFG#: QFX-QSFP28-SFP28-DAC-1M-PRO | CDW#: 5361577
Cable Length:
3.3 ft
Left Connector Type:
QSFP28
Right Connector Type:
SFP28
Availability: ● 3-5 days
$297.25
Advertised Price
Proline 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - 26 ft - TAA Compliant
Compare

Proline 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - 26 ft - TAA Compliant

MFG#: QFX-SFP-DAC-8MA-PRO | CDW#: 5361583
Cable Length:
26 ft
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● Call
$222.43
Advertised Price
Proline patch cable - 14 ft - blue
Compare

Proline patch cable - 14 ft - blue

MFG#: PRO-14FCAT6A-BLUE | CDW#: 3721713
Left Connector Type:
RJ-45
Right Connector Type:
RJ-45
Cable Length:
14 ft
Availability: ● In Stock
$22.93
Advertised Price
Proline 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - 3.3 ft
Compare

Proline 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - 3.3 ft

MFG#: J9281D-PRO | CDW#: 5205166
Cable Length:
3.3 ft
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$61.84
Advertised Price
Tripp Lite 50ft Cat5e / Cat5 350MHz Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Yellow 50'
Compare

Tripp Lite 50ft Cat5e / Cat5 350MHz Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Yellow 50'

MFG#: N002-050-YW | CDW#: 1008078
Left Connector Type:
RJ-45
Right Connector Type:
RJ-45
Cable Length:
50 ft
Availability: ● In Stock
$20.14
$10.96
Advertised Price
Proline 56GBase direct attach cable - 20 m
Compare

Proline 56GBase direct attach cable - 20 m

MFG#: MC220731V-020-PRO | CDW#: 3811746
Cable Length:
66 ft
Left Connector Type:
QSFP+
Right Connector Type:
QSFP+
Availability: ● Call
$408.97
Advertised Price
Proline 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - 16.4 ft - TAA Compliant
Compare

Proline 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - 16.4 ft - TAA Compliant

MFG#: ADAC-SCISIB-5M-PRO | CDW#: 3258122
Cable Length:
16.4 ft
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$214.45
Advertised Price
Molex zQSFP+ direct attach cable - 2 m
Compare

Molex zQSFP+ direct attach cable - 2 m

MFG#: 1002971201 | CDW#: 5275406
Cable Length:
6.6 ft
Left Connector Type:
QSFP28
Right Connector Type:
QSFP28
Availability: ● Call
$192.99
Advertised Price
Proline direct attach cable - 16.4 ft
Compare

Proline direct attach cable - 16.4 ft

MFG#: EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-5M-PRO | CDW#: 3636177
Cable Length:
16.4 ft
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$78.79
Advertised Price
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M Comp SFP+ Twinax Cable - 1.5 m (4.9')
Compare

StarTech.com Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M Comp SFP+ Twinax Cable - 1.5 m (4.9')

MFG#: SFPH10GBCU15 | CDW#: 4946409
Cable Length:
5 ft
Left Connector Type:
SFP+
Right Connector Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
$69.99
$49.87
Advertised Price
Proline patch cable - 5 m - yellow
Compare

Proline patch cable - 5 m - yellow

MFG#: PRO-SC-SC-5M9SMF | CDW#: 3272006
Cable Length:
16.4 ft
Right Connector Type:
SC/UPC single-mode
Left Connector Type:
SC/UPC single-mode
Availability: ● 1-3 days
$20.94
Advertised Price
Proline 40GBase-CU direct attach cable - 6.6 ft - TAA Compliant
Compare

Proline 40GBase-CU direct attach cable - 6.6 ft - TAA Compliant

MFG#: DAC-QSFP+-QSFP+-2M-P-PRO | CDW#: 5210716
Cable Length:
6.6 ft
Left Connector Type:
QSFP+
Right Connector Type:
QSFP+
Availability: ● 7-9 days
$148.62
Advertised Price
2,281 - 2,304 of 2,358
View: 24 48 72
1 ... 95
96
97 ... 99