Refine Your Search

  • Brand
    (3)
    (3)
    (1)
    (1)
    (36)
    (1)
    (16)
    (5)
    (2)
    (9)
    (18)
    (1,685)
    (2)
    (2)
    (2)
    (2)
    (11)
    (8)
    (24)
    (3)
    (10)
    (2)
    (1)
    (1)
    (4)
    (177)
    (26)
    (7)
    (2)
    (18)
    (9)
    (5)
    (8)
    (4)
    (3)
    (1)
    (1)
    (1)
    (3)
    (17)
    (6)
    (2)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Data Transfer Rate
    (91)
    (91)
    (1)
    (1)
    (25)
    (2)
    (1)
    (1)
    (1)
    (1)
    (15)
    (54)
    (1)
    (4)
    (2)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Ports Quantity
    (3)
    (1)
    (9)
    (3)
    (29)
    (1)
    (17)
    (4)
    (95)
    (3)
    (2)
    (1)
    (45)
    (16)
    (7)
    (12)
    (1)
    (295)
    (5)
    (1)
    (2)
    (19)
    (18)
    (1)
    (28)
    (19)
    (30)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Form Factor
    (11)
    (13)
    (6)
    (664)
    (94)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Price
    (5)
    (19)
    (14)
    (14)
    (55)
    (27)
    (27)
    (25)
    (85)
    (56)
    (55)
    (43)
    (43)
    (1,638)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Customer Ratings
    (11)
    (4)
    (1)
    (2,126)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
1 - 24 of 2,142
Sort:
View:
Ready to Ship
Allied Telesis AT MMC2000 Media Conversion Rack-Mount Chassis - modular exp
Compare

Allied Telesis AT MMC2000 Media Conversion Rack-Mount Chassis - modular exp

MFG#: AT-MMCR18-00 | CDW#: 6189078
Form Factor:
Rack-mountable
Type:
Modular expansion base
Availability: ● In Stock
$660.00
$432.91
Advertised Price
Gigamon G-TAP M Series TAP-M273T - tap splitter - GigE, 10 GigE, 40 Gigabit
Compare

Gigamon G-TAP M Series TAP-M273T - tap splitter - GigE, 10 GigE, 40 Gigabit

MFG#: TAP-M273T | CDW#: 5961578
Data Transfer Rate:
100 GBps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Data Link Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet , 25 Gigabit Ethernet , 10 Gigabit Ethernet , 40 Gigabit Ethernet , 100 Gigabit Ethernet
Type:
Tap splitter
Availability: ● In Stock
$3,809.44
Advertised Price
Gigamon GigaSMART GigaVUE-HC2 - Gen2 - expansion module
Compare

Gigamon GigaSMART GigaVUE-HC2 - Gen2 - expansion module

MFG#: SMT-HC0-Q02X08 | CDW#: 5858003
Data Transfer Rate:
40 GBps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Data Link Protocol:
40 Gigabit Ethernet , Gigabit Ethernet , 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Type:
Expansion module
Availability: ● In Stock
$33,514.00
Advertised Price
HPE Aruba 6405 5-Port Ethernet Switch
Compare

HPE Aruba 6405 5-Port Ethernet Switch

MFG#: R0X26A | CDW#: 5812095
Type:
Switch
Availability: ● In Stock
$13,499.00
$11,474.15
Advertised Price
Cisco Nexus 9364C ACI & NX-OS Spine - switch - 64 ports - rack-mountable
Compare

Cisco Nexus 9364C ACI & NX-OS Spine - switch - 64 ports - rack-mountable

MFG#: N9K-C9364C | CDW#: 5444580
Ports Quantity:
64
Type:
Switch
Availability: ● In Stock
$57,380.02
$41,036.14
Advertised Price
Black Box LE2700 Series Hardened Managed Modular Switch Module - switch - 4
Compare

Black Box LE2700 Series Hardened Managed Modular Switch Module - switch - 4

MFG#: LE2710C | CDW#: 5381704
Ports Quantity:
4
Type:
Switch
Availability: ● In Stock
$439.95
Advertised Price
Ruckus - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Compare

Ruckus - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

MFG#: E1MG-TX | CDW#: 532451
Data Transfer Rate:
1 GBps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Data Link Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Availability: ● In Stock
$325.00
Advertised Price
Transition Networks ION 6-Slot Chassis - modular expansion base
Compare

Transition Networks ION 6-Slot Chassis - modular expansion base

MFG#: ION106-AAB-NA | CDW#: 5246092
Form Factor:
External
Type:
Modular expansion base
Availability: ● In Stock
$985.00
$774.05
Advertised Price
Cisco Catalyst 9300 - Network Essentials - switch - 24 ports - managed - ra
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 9300 - Network Essentials - switch - 24 ports - managed - ra

MFG#: C9300-24U-E | CDW#: 5239378
Ports Quantity:
24
Type:
Switch
Availability: ● In Stock
$6,416.07
$4,588.49
Advertised Price
Cisco Catalyst 9300 - Network Advantage - switch - 24 ports - managed - rac
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 9300 - Network Advantage - switch - 24 ports - managed - rac

MFG#: C9300-24T-A | CDW#: 4959148
Ports Quantity:
24
Type:
Switch
Availability: ● In Stock
$5,031.41
$2,916.68
Advertised Price
Black Box LE2700 Series Hardened Managed Modular Switch Chassis Spare - pow
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
$57.68
Advertised Price
Cisco Catalyst 9300 - Network Essentials - switch - 24 ports - managed - ra
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 9300 - Network Essentials - switch - 24 ports - managed - ra

MFG#: C9300-24P-E | CDW#: 4851639
Ports Quantity:
24
Type:
Switch
Availability: ● In Stock
$5,939.28
$3,441.37
Advertised Price
Tripp Lite 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch L2 Managed w/PoE 10/100/1000Mbps
Compare

Tripp Lite 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch L2 Managed w/PoE 10/100/1000Mbps

MFG#: NGS24C2POE | CDW#: 4725400
Ports Quantity:
26
Type:
Switch
Availability: ● In Stock
$655.16
$405.97
Advertised Price
Tripp Lite 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch L2 Managed SFP 10/100/1000Mbps
Compare

Tripp Lite 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch L2 Managed SFP 10/100/1000Mbps

MFG#: NGS16C2 | CDW#: 4681544
Ports Quantity:
18
Type:
Switch
Availability: ● In Stock
$259.82
$163.58
Advertised Price
Tripp Lite 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch L2 Managed SFP 10/100/1000Mbps
Compare

Tripp Lite 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch L2 Managed SFP 10/100/1000Mbps

MFG#: NGS8C2 | CDW#: 4681542
Ports Quantity:
10
Type:
Switch
Availability: ● In Stock
$161.00
$107.72
Advertised Price
Tripp Lite 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch L2 Managed w/ PoE 10/100/1000Mbps
Compare

Tripp Lite 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch L2 Managed w/ PoE 10/100/1000Mbps

MFG#: NGS8C2POE | CDW#: 4681541
Ports Quantity:
10
Type:
Switch
Availability: ● In Stock
$283.28
$177.55
Advertised Price
Cisco Catalyst 3850-24T-S - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable
Compare

Cisco Catalyst 3850-24T-S - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable

MFG#: WS-C3850-24T-S | CDW#: 4598324
Ports Quantity:
24
Type:
Switch
Availability: ● In Stock
$9,148.43
$5,415.42
Advertised Price
Gigamon G-TAP M Series TAP-M506 - tap splitter - 40 Gigabit LAN
Compare

Gigamon G-TAP M Series TAP-M506 - tap splitter - 40 Gigabit LAN

MFG#: TAP-M506 | CDW#: 4502948
Data Transfer Rate:
40 GBps
Ports Quantity:
4
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Data Link Protocol:
40 Gigabit Ethernet
Type:
Tap splitter
Availability: ● In Stock
$5,773.52
Advertised Price
HPE 2-port 10GbE SFP+ Module - expansion module
Compare

HPE 2-port 10GbE SFP+ Module - expansion module

MFG#: JH157A | CDW#: 4360657
Data Transfer Rate:
10 GBps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Data Link Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Type:
Expansion module
Availability: ● In Stock
$1,775.00
$1,508.75
Advertised Price
HPE X362 - power supply - hot-plug / redundant - 1110 Watt
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
$1,100.00
$935.00
Advertised Price
HPE X362 - power supply - hot-plug / redundant - 720 Watt
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
$945.00
$803.25
Advertised Price
McAfee 1 Gigabit Optical Active Fail-Open Bypass Kit (850nm) - network bypa
Compare

McAfee 1 Gigabit Optical Active Fail-Open Bypass Kit (850nm) - network bypa

MFG#: IAC-AF85062-KT1G | CDW#: 4285571
Form Factor:
Rack-mountable
Data Link Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Type:
Network bypass unit
Availability: ● In Stock
$5,622.77
$5,258.81
Advertised Price
McAfee 4-port 10/1 Gigabit MM 62.5 micron with internal fail-open interface
Compare

McAfee 4-port 10/1 Gigabit MM 62.5 micron with internal fail-open interface

MFG#: IAC-4P1GMM62-MODG | CDW#: 4279420
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Data Link Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet , 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Type:
Expansion module
Availability: ● In Stock
$9,548.10
$8,930.61
Advertised Price
Dell Uplink Module - expansion module
Compare

Dell Uplink Module - expansion module

MFG#: 331-8189 | CDW#: 4167355
Data Transfer Rate:
40 GBps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Data Link Protocol:
40 Gigabit Ethernet
Type:
Expansion module
Availability: ● In Stock
$1,385.26
$737.14
Advertised Price
1 - 24 of 2,142